Resultater Urb-O Cup

A

1.Kjærner-Semb, Markus (1)Varegg Fleridrett3:13
2.Rykkje, Kristian (1)Varegg Fleridrett3:31
3.Buanes, Trygve (2)TIF Viking3:43
4.Thomassen, Kristian Fredrik (2)Varegg Fleridrett3:54
5.Reikvam, Håkon (1)IL Gular4:01
6.Rosenlund, Mathias (1)Varegg Fleridrett4:05
7.Rosenlund, Helge (2)Varegg Fleridrett4:15
8.Trösse, Christiane (1)Varegg Fleridrett4:17
9.Kjærner-Semb, Jan (3)Varegg Fleridrett4:20
Nordstad, Kårhild Husby (4)Varegg Fleridrett4:20
11.Blomster, Daniel (2)Varegg Fleridrett4:21
12.Røttingen, Lars (5)IL Gular4:29
13.Hellen, Ulrik (5)TIF Viking4:32
14.Nymark, Tonje Aasheim (1)Askøy OL4:41
15.Madslien Steinhaug, Oskar (1)Varegg Fleridrett4:48
16.Nymark, Tore (1)Askøy OL4:53
17.Nymark, Tora Aasheim (3)Askøy OL5:02
18.Daltveit, Hanne (4)Fana IL5:10
19.Mjelstad, Aksel (1)TIF Viking5:14
20.Rosenlund, Tage (1)Varegg Fleridrett5:22
21.Nordstad, Eirunn Husby (3)Varegg Fleridrett5:28
22.Forland, Gunhild (3)Askøy OL5:29
23.Gjesdal, Wenche (5)Varegg Fleridrett5:43
24.Mjelstad, Stig (2)TIF Viking5:56
25.Emhjellen, Helge (3)IL Gular5:59
26.Fjellanger, Lars (4)Fana IL6:08
27.Falch, Kristian Hj. (5)IL Gular6:12
28.Ellingsen, Einar (5)NOR6:24
29.Aasheim, Tove (1)Askøy OL6:25
30.Ystebø, Sofie (4)TIF Viking6:33
31.Mjelstad, Johanna (1)TIF Viking6:51
32.Strand, Erling (1)Bergens TF6:57
33.Krokeide Ottesen, Martin (3)TIF Viking7:06
34.Johanson, Beda Maria (1)Fana IL7:37
35.Almeland, Runa (1)Fana IL7:45
36.Raadal, Magne (1)Fana IL7:46
37.Sørheim, Dan Jørgen (1)IL Gular7:53
38.Torbjørnsen, Birgitte (1)IL Gular8:10
39.Ormberg, Jan Olav (5)Fana IL8:36
40.Grahl-Nielsen, Otto (3)Bergens TF8:44
41.Hellesund, Tonje (1)NOR8:51
42.Steinhaug, Bendik Madslien (1)Varegg Fleridrett9:02
43.Thomassen, Marie (2)Varegg Fleridrett15:02
44.Thomassen, Pål (2)Varegg Fleridrett15:04
Splittimes

B

1.Kjærner-Semb, Markus (2)Varegg Fleridrett4:40
2.Buanes, Trygve (5)TIF Viking5:29
3.Blomster, Daniel (1)Varegg Fleridrett5:40
4.Rykkje, Kristian (2)Varegg Fleridrett5:42
5.Kjærner-Semb, Jan (4)Varegg Fleridrett5:57
6.Reikvam, Håkon (4)IL Gular6:02
7.Rosenlund, Mathias (2)Varegg Fleridrett6:04
8.Trösse, Christiane (2)Varegg Fleridrett6:11
9.Nymark, Tonje Aasheim (2)Askøy OL6:13
10.Nymark, Tore (3)Askøy OL6:31
11.Rosenlund, Helge (3)Varegg Fleridrett6:32
12.Mjelstad, Aksel (2)TIF Viking6:36
Thomassen, Kristian Fredrik (3)Varegg Fleridrett6:36
14.Nymark, Tora Aasheim (4)Askøy OL6:46
15.Madslien Steinhaug, Oskar (2)Varegg Fleridrett6:50
16.Utne, Knut (1)Fana IL6:54
17.Sørheim, Erlend (3)Varegg Fleridrett7:16
18.Nordstad, Eirunn Husby (2)Varegg Fleridrett7:42
19.Rosenlund, Tage (2)Varegg Fleridrett7:58
20.Almeland, Runa (2)Fana IL8:03
21.Ellingsen, Einar (4)NOR8:04
22.Aasheim, Tove (2)Askøy OL8:16
23.Fjellanger, Lars (3)Fana IL8:17
24.Mjelstad, Stig (1)TIF Viking8:38
25.Forland, Gunhild (4)Askøy OL9:12
26.Gjesdal, Wenche (1)Varegg Fleridrett9:19
27.Krokeide Ottesen, Martin (2)TIF Viking9:29
28.Hellen, Bjart Are (4)TIF Viking9:35
29.Sandvik, Bjørn (5)IL Gular9:59
30.Sørheim, Dan Jørgen (2)IL Gular10:15
31.Torbjørnsen, Birgitte (2)IL Gular11:10
32.Raadal, Magne (2)Fana IL11:17
33.Steinhaug, Bendik Madslien (2)Varegg Fleridrett11:40
34.Strand, Erling (2)Bergens TF11:48
35.Ormberg, Jan Olav (4)Fana IL11:52
36.Røttingen, Lars (4)IL Gular12:32
37.Falch, Kristian Hj. (4)IL Gular14:16
38.Johanson, Beda Maria (2)Fana IL14:37
39.Grahl-Nielsen, Otto (4)Bergens TF19:46
Splittimes

C

1.Røttingen, Lars (3)IL Gular3:16
2.Buanes, Trygve (3)TIF Viking3:32
3.Kjærner-Semb, Markus (3)Varegg Fleridrett3:34
4.Kjærner-Semb, Jan (2)Varegg Fleridrett3:35
5.Rykkje, Kristian (3)Varegg Fleridrett3:36
6.Blomster, Daniel (3)Varegg Fleridrett3:49
7.Reikvam, Håkon (3)IL Gular3:51
8.Rosenlund, Mathias (3)Varegg Fleridrett4:10
9.Trösse, Christiane (3)Varegg Fleridrett4:11
10.Nordstad, Kårhild Husby (1)Varegg Fleridrett4:15
11.Thomassen, Kristian Fredrik (5)Varegg Fleridrett4:21
12.Nymark, Tonje Aasheim (3)Askøy OL4:22
13.Mjelstad, Aksel (3)TIF Viking4:24
14.Hellen, Ulrik (3)TIF Viking4:28
15.Rosenlund, Helge (4)Varegg Fleridrett4:36
16.Sørheim, Dan Jørgen (3)IL Gular4:39
17.Madslien Steinhaug, Oskar (3)Varegg Fleridrett4:41
18.Nymark, Tore (4)Askøy OL4:42
Utne, Knut (2)Fana IL4:42
20.Rosenlund, Tage (3)Varegg Fleridrett4:46
21.Hellen, Bjart Are (1)TIF Viking4:55
22.Daltveit, Hanne (2)Fana IL4:57
23.Nymark, Tora Aasheim (2)Askøy OL4:59
Ystebø, Sofie (3)TIF Viking4:59
25.Almeland, Runa (3)Fana IL5:17
26.Nordstad, Eirunn Husby (4)Varegg Fleridrett5:20
27.Forland, Gunhild (5)Askøy OL5:22
28.Emhjellen, Helge (1)IL Gular5:25
29.Hellesund, Tonje (2)NOR5:32
30.Aasheim, Tove (3)Askøy OL5:35
31.Falch, Kristian Hj. (3)IL Gular5:44
32.Gjesdal, Wenche (2)Varegg Fleridrett5:59
33.Fjellanger, Lars (5)Fana IL6:05
34.Krokeide Ottesen, Martin (1)TIF Viking6:35
35.Raadal, Magne (3)Fana IL7:13
36.Johanson, Beda Maria (3)Fana IL7:40
37.Mjelstad, Johanna (3)TIF Viking7:47
38.Ellingsen, Einar (1)NOR7:55
39.Ormberg, Jan Olav (3)Fana IL8:45
40.Grahl-Nielsen, Otto (5)Bergens TF10:00
41.Sandvik, Bjørn (4)IL Gular27:21
Splittimes

D

1.Rykkje, Kristian (4)Varegg Fleridrett3:03
2.Kjærner-Semb, Markus (4)Varegg Fleridrett3:06
3.Buanes, Trygve (4)TIF Viking3:16
4.Blomster, Daniel (4)Varegg Fleridrett3:28
5.Hellen, Ulrik (2)TIF Viking3:29
6.Kjærner-Semb, Jan (1)Varegg Fleridrett3:31
Trösse, Christiane (4)Varegg Fleridrett3:31
8.Nordstad, Kårhild Husby (2)Varegg Fleridrett3:37
Sørheim, Erlend (1)Varegg Fleridrett3:37
10.Reikvam, Håkon (5)IL Gular3:39
Rosenlund, Helge (1)Varegg Fleridrett3:39
12.Thomassen, Kristian Fredrik (4)Varegg Fleridrett3:44
13.Rosenlund, Mathias (4)Varegg Fleridrett3:45
14.Nymark, Tonje Aasheim (4)Askøy OL3:46
15.Mjelstad, Aksel (4)TIF Viking3:53
16.Nymark, Tore (5)Askøy OL4:02
Sørheim, Dan Jørgen (4)IL Gular4:02
18.Madslien Steinhaug, Oskar (4)Varegg Fleridrett4:03
19.Nymark, Tora Aasheim (5)Askøy OL4:11
20.Mjelstad, Stig (4)TIF Viking4:17
21.Rosenlund, Tage (4)Varegg Fleridrett4:18
22.Daltveit, Hanne (5)Fana IL4:20
23.Fjellanger, Lars (2)Fana IL4:32
24.Almeland, Runa (4)Fana IL4:34
25.Nordstad, Eirunn Husby (5)Varegg Fleridrett4:39
26.Utne, Knut (3)Fana IL4:50
27.Aasheim, Tove (4)Askøy OL4:58
28.Forland, Gunhild (1)Askøy OL4:59
29.Gjesdal, Wenche (3)Varegg Fleridrett5:01
30.Hellen, Bjart Are (2)TIF Viking5:08
31.Ystebø, Sofie (1)TIF Viking5:20
32.Røttingen, Lars (1)IL Gular5:22
33.Raadal, Magne (4)Fana IL5:24
34.Falch, Kristian Hj. (2)IL Gular5:41
35.Ellingsen, Einar (2)NOR5:44
36.Mjelstad, Johanna (2)TIF Viking5:51
37.Hellesund, Tonje (3)NOR6:07
38.Ormberg, Jan Olav (2)Fana IL7:07
39.Grahl-Nielsen, Otto (1)Bergens TF7:35
40.Steinhaug, Bendik Madslien (3)Varegg Fleridrett8:13
41.Johanson, Beda Maria (4)Fana IL10:14
42.Thomassen, Marie (1)Varegg Fleridrett11:36
43.Thomassen, Pål (1)Varegg Fleridrett11:38
44.Sandvik, Bjørn (3)IL Gular20:35
Splittimes

E

1.Kjærner-Semb, Markus (5)Varegg Fleridrett4:49
2.Rykkje, Kristian (5)Varegg Fleridrett5:07
3.Buanes, Trygve (1)TIF Viking5:27
4.Reikvam, Håkon (2)IL Gular5:34
5.Blomster, Daniel (5)Varegg Fleridrett5:40
6.Nordstad, Kårhild Husby (3)Varegg Fleridrett5:51
7.Mjelstad, Aksel (5)TIF Viking5:57
8.Rosenlund, Mathias (5)Varegg Fleridrett5:59
9.Trösse, Christiane (5)Varegg Fleridrett6:11
10.Nymark, Tonje Aasheim (5)Askøy OL6:13
11.Thomassen, Kristian Fredrik (1)Varegg Fleridrett6:15
12.Kjærner-Semb, Jan (5)Varegg Fleridrett6:16
13.Hellen, Ulrik (1)TIF Viking6:21
14.Rosenlund, Helge (5)Varegg Fleridrett6:47
15.Sørheim, Dan Jørgen (5)IL Gular6:55
16.Almeland, Runa (5)Fana IL6:58
17.Madslien Steinhaug, Oskar (5)Varegg Fleridrett7:04
18.Røttingen, Lars (2)IL Gular7:07
19.Utne, Knut (4)Fana IL7:10
20.Nordstad, Eirunn Husby (1)Varegg Fleridrett7:18
21.Nymark, Tore (2)Askøy OL7:26
22.Aasheim, Tove (5)Askøy OL7:32
23.Nymark, Tora Aasheim (1)Askøy OL7:38
24.Forland, Gunhild (2)Askøy OL7:52
25.Fjellanger, Lars (1)Fana IL7:56
26.Rosenlund, Tage (5)Varegg Fleridrett7:58
27.Mjelstad, Stig (3)TIF Viking8:02
28.Gjesdal, Wenche (4)Varegg Fleridrett8:04
29.Emhjellen, Helge (2)IL Gular8:07
30.Daltveit, Hanne (1)Fana IL8:13
31.Hellesund, Tonje (4)NOR8:25
32.Ellingsen, Einar (3)NOR9:14
33.Krokeide Ottesen, Martin (4)TIF Viking9:47
34.Hellen, Bjart Are (3)TIF Viking9:48
35.Falch, Kristian Hj. (1)IL Gular11:02
36.Ormberg, Jan Olav (1)Fana IL11:25
37.Grahl-Nielsen, Otto (2)Bergens TF12:30
Splittimes

L0

1.Sørheim, Erlend (2)Varegg Fleridrett1:58
2.Sandvik, Bjørn (6)IL Gular5:19
3.Hellen, Ulrik (4)TIF Viking6:45
4.Daltveit, Hanne (3)Fana IL7:02
5.Sandvik, Bjørn (1)IL Gular10:46
6.Raadal, Magne (5)Fana IL11:34
7.Ystebø, Sofie (2)TIF Viking12:11
8.Sandvik, Bjørn (2)IL Gular12:29
Splittimes

Generated by tTiMe 0.67