Results (race times, not overall ranking)- Finale - Race 4

Damer

1.Vinogradova, GalinaRussian National Team14:31
2.Alexandersen, SigridNTNUI14:52
3.Robertson, LauraRajamaen Rykmentti15:37
4.Eide, IngeborgByåsen IL15:40
5.Bjørnstad, Victoria HæstadFossum IF15:45
6.Ward, CharlotteHALO16:13
7.Lundanes, IngridNTNUI16:32
8.Bjørgul, Ida Marie NæssPaimion Rasti16:34
9.Westli Andersen, EmilieLøten o-lag16:36
10.Grande, MarenFrol IL16:41
11.Ramstein, LauraOLC Graz16:45
12.Malmei, HannahSandnes IL (Rogaland)16:47
13.Dyrkorn, AneEiker OL16:50
14.Sæbbø, Vilde MargretheStavanger Orienteringsklubb16:53
15.Katla, PernilleFossum IF17:05
16.Kutkaite, AusrineIFK Lidingö SOK17:07
17.Götsch, ArntrautIL BUL-Tromsø17:11
18.Krogh, Ane SofieOppsal Orientering17:15
19.Hanssen, Lene BergByåsen IL17:18
Scheele, OdaNydalens SK17:18
21.Bjørlo, Hedda RaadalHalden SK17:28
22.Kvålsgard, Ingrid G.Fossum IF17:32
Trösse, ChristianeVaregg Fleridrett17:32
24.Baklid, Thea SildnesKonnerud IL17:36
25.Vassend, HannePorsgrunn OL17:52
26.Halland, Gunhild RogneNydalens SK17:54
Vassend, TonjeNTNUI17:54
28.Ranvik, AndreaKonnerud IL18:04
29.Sikkeland, Oda JIL Tyrving18:06
30.Strand, TaleKongsberg OL18:07
31.Baklid, JennyKonnerud IL18:13
32.Westli Andersen, EvineLøten o-lag18:17
33.Norderud, MarenIL Tyrving18:32
34.Nymark, Tora AasheimVaregg Fleridrett18:49
35.Hasli, AgnetheGjø-Vard OL18:53
Lid, Mari StrømmeVaregg Fleridrett18:53
37.Martinsen, IngunnVaregg Fleridrett19:03
38.Nordstad, Kårhild HusbyNTNUI19:09
39.Malmei, VildeNTNUI19:26
40.Hagen, Hedda HoffByåsen IL19:38
41.Bakken, Marte MadslienNydalens SK19:41
42.Arntzen, MariellGneist, IL20:00
Dyrkorn, TheaEiker OL20:00
44.Buset, Ingunn TorødGneist, IL20:04
45.Ausen, ElisePorsgrunn OL20:06
46.Løvås, Ragnhild VrålstadVaregg Fleridrett20:07
47.Goga, NinaBergens TF20:08
Skjelsvik, MartineLillehammer OK20:08
49.Jomaas, Karen HoelFossum IF20:12
Voll, KristinaHaugesund IL Orientering20:12
51.Fjellbirkeland Johannesen, EliIL Gular20:15
52.Aasheim, Janne TjørhomGanddal IL20:19
53.Letmolie, SolveigEiker OL20:54
54.Jørgensen, MinaIL Tyrving21:03
55.Götsch Iversen, ElisaIL BUL-Tromsø21:09
56.Skyttersæter Saugerud, AmandaKonnerud IL21:22
57.Ranvik, AnnikenKonnerud IL21:25
58.Vikane, Kristine BogFana IL21:29
59.Larsson, Emma MeyerIL Tyrving21:32
60.Daltveit, HanneFana IL22:02
61.Hoff Hagen, MarteNTNUI22:09
62.Krogstie, Annette BjørnåsKonnerud IL22:12
63.Vassend, HildePorsgrunn OL22:14
64.Krogh, ArnhildOppsal Orientering22:18
65.Lamark, IngridGanddal IL22:19
66.Øye, VibekeIL Gular22:23
67.Hoen, ChristineEiker OL22:24
68.Roll-Tørnqvist, MarieFana IL22:25
69.Heggedal, IsaKonnerud IL22:34
70.Madslien, KariNydalens SK22:50
71.Rognstad, IngeborgHadeland OL22:56
72.Skatvedt, HeddaRaumar Orientering23:02
73.Scheele, Else KariNydalens SK23:08
74.Olsen, Sara NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb23:13
75.Haavardsholm, MaritSandnes IL (Rogaland)23:43
76.Hilsen, Nora SmågeKonnerud IL24:00
77.Lund Hovden, IngridIL Tyrving24:03
78.Iversen, Sofie SkyttersæterHeming Orientering24:26
79.Haltia, Thea FeiringIL Tyrving24:50
80.Eggen, IngridHaugesund IL Orientering25:46
81.Torgersen, DinaStavanger Orienteringsklubb26:43
82.Lome, MonaHamar OK27:00
83.Nordstad, Eirunn HusbyVaregg Fleridrett27:08
84.Lodgaard, EirinByåsen IL27:11
85.Raaen, Trine Marit JustadKongsberg OL27:15
86.Fjellbirkeland, HegeIL Gular27:18
87.Olaussen, TirilHaugesund IL Orientering27:28
88.Hansen, TrudeBerger og Svelvik OL27:37
89.Vie, Grethe PaulsenHaugesund IL Orientering28:13
90.Eikeland, Ingeborg RyggBergens TF28:27
91.Sælevik, AnitaHaugesund IL Orientering28:59
92.Land, TheaKonnerud IL29:06
93.Norderud, Anne KristineIL Tyrving29:31
94.Frost, HanneBallerup OK33:35
95.Nergaard, IngerStokke IL35:48
96.Brødsgaard, AliceBallerup OK41:01
97.Kristoffersen, Inge KroghBallerup OK43:59
Brochmann, LoneBækkelagets SKDSQ
Estep, KatherineKonnerud ILDSQ
Fjellanger, KristineVaregg FleridrettDSQ
Gjerdahl, OdaBerger og Svelvik OLDSQ
Gvildyte, Tekle EmilijaMedeinaDSQ
Hekland, IdunIL GularDSQ
Lind Nørbech, Anne JohanneNydalens SKDSQ
Watson, MaiBækkelagets SKDSQ
Wisløff, MargretheAsker SkiklubbDSQ
Splittimes

Herrer

1.Østerbø, Øystein KvaalBækkelagets SK15:30
2.Tranchand, FredericPaimion Rasti15:34
3.Leandersson, JonasSödertälje-Nykvarn Orientering16:05
4.Crickmore, JonathanEUOC16:27
5.Ahlbäck, EmilFossum IF16:30
6.McNulty, HenryNTNUI16:33
7.von Arx, PhilippLahden Suunnistajat -3716:43
8.Blandkjenn, DagKristiansand OK16:49
9.Jonsson, EliasNydalens SK16:57
Lillevold, Olai StenslandNTNUI16:57
11.Boesen, Andreas HougaardAngelniemen Ankkuri17:08
12.Pedersli, Trond Einar MoenOL Trollelg17:12
13.Friestad, GauteKristiansand OK17:13
Simonin, NicolasIFK Lidingö SOK17:13
15.Kjærner-Semb, MarkusVaregg Fleridrett17:17
16.Smithard, ChrisForth Valley Orienteers17:26
17.Fremstad, KarlIL Tyrving17:37
18.Edsen, JakobOK Pan Århus17:42
19.Johannessen, SindreFreidig17:54
20.Arnesen, Ulrik AstrupHeming Orientering18:02
Fosser, KasperHeming Orientering18:02
22.Gløersen, MathiasBækkelagets SK18:03
23.Storhov, Oskar SpetsFreidig18:04
24.Often, Per MelanderNydalens SK18:08
25.Aurebekk, MariusKristiansand OK18:13
26.Hjermstad, ØyvindFossum IF18:19
27.Heimdal, AslakKonnerud IL18:20
28.Aas, Henrik FredriksenAsker Skiklubb18:23
29.Westergård, Vegard JarvisNTNUI18:25
30.Kornmo, HåkonPorsgrunn OL18:26
31.Daland, SebastianKristiansand OK18:29
32.Baklid, JørgenKonnerud IL18:32
33.Kamsvåg, Styrk HundseidIL Tyrving18:36
34.Rykkje, KristianVaregg Fleridrett18:55
35.Kriszat-Løvfald, KorneliusNydalens SK18:58
36.Hjermstad, ErlingFossum IF19:01
37.Paulsen Vie, SigurdHaugesund IL Orientering19:36
38.Nygaard, RuneIL Gular19:38
39.Øhman, EliasGjø-Vard OL19:40
40.Dale, Jostein SvalandVang OL19:47
41.Gisholt, PeterFossum IF19:51
42.Rykkje, StianVaregg Fleridrett19:56
43.Gjerdahl, JoarKonnerud IL20:00
44.O'Sullivan-Hourihan, JoshBOC20:10
45.Wisløff, Per ClemetAsker Skiklubb20:12
46.Lindaas, EvenVang OL20:25
47.Eidsmo, Håvard SandstadFreidig20:36
48.Gullord, Eskil SandeBækkelagets SK20:44
49.Størmer, EmilFossum IF20:46
50.Storemyr, Alexander RepstadPorsgrunn OL20:51
51.Melby, Njaal EllegaardVang OL20:56
52.Kornmo, ThorePorsgrunn OL21:01
53.Vinogradov, MikhailAlfta-Ösa OK21:37
54.Kverme, Sivert SandeFossum IF21:55
55.Pesta, PiotrUKS Azymut 45 Gdynia22:12
56.Reikvam, HåkonIL Gular22:31
57.Madslien Steinhaug, OskarVaregg Fleridrett22:33
58.Rosenlund, MathiasVaregg Fleridrett22:41
59.Gjerstad, MagnusVaregg Fleridrett22:58
60.Halden, Halvor TørnqvistNydalens SK23:33
61.Langvik, Sven BergsetIL Veten23:36
62.Mak, RaphaelMetropolitan Orienteering Club23:39
63.Skatvedt, BentRaumar Orientering23:41
64.Jørgensen, AleksanderHaugesund IL Orientering23:48
65.Bergset, EliasIL Veten24:27
66.Porzycz, GrzegorzUKS Azymut 45 Gdynia24:28
67.Bakken, Jon IverNydalens SK24:48
68.Lodgaard, AreByåsen IL25:19
69.Utne, KnutFana IL25:24
70.Lona, Petter AndreasWing OK25:30
71.Rosenlund, TageVaregg Fleridrett25:35
72.Røttingen, LarsIL Gular25:58
73.Kobbeltvedt, RubenHaugesund IL Orientering26:03
74.Lona, EivindWing OK26:10
75.Karlsen, EspenStavanger Orienteringsklubb26:28
76.Hagen, KnutByåsen IL27:41
77.Lid, Magnus StrømmeVaregg Fleridrett28:19
78.Bergset, AndersIL Veten28:44
79.Borek, ZbigniewUKS Azymut 45 Gdynia28:45
80.Nilsen, Espen FyhnStavanger Orienteringsklubb29:52
81.Evensen, LarsGneist, IL30:17
Nørgaard, PeterBallerup OK30:17
83.Nysæter, SkjalgSkien OK30:25
84.Ruset Alne, ToreHaugesund IL Orientering31:17
85.Zeiner-Gundersen, RichardFossum IF31:21
86.Sørensen, JanOK Sorø37:01
87.Sælevik, Marius MyhreHaugesund IL Orientering38:26
88.Berg, Ragnar NiemiStokke IL40:23
89.Kristoffersen, JanBallerup OK43:55
90.Forbord, RoarMalvik IL46:31
Arntzen, SanderAsker SkiklubbDSQ
Börjeskog, EricSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringDSQ
Ekeland, EinarOddersjaa SSKDSQ
Emhjellen, HelgeIL GularDSQ
Hekland, BårdIL GularDSQ
Lodgaard, KasperByåsen ILDSQ
Melsom, EinarFossum IFDSQ
Myhre, Per BjarneHaugesund IL OrienteringDSQ
R Holt, SindreHedrum OLDSQ
Thomassen, Kristian FredrikVaregg FleridrettDSQ
Splittimes

Generated by tTiMe 0.72