Results - Urbo - Race 3

A

1.Leandersson, Jonas (3)Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering4:30
2.Kjærner-Semb, Markus (3)Varegg Fleridrett4:34
Tranchand, Frederic (3)Paimion Rasti4:34
4.Westergård, Vegard Jarvis (1)NTNUI4:39
5.Crickmore, Jonathan (3)EUOC4:40
6.Börjeskog, Eric (1)Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering4:42
7.Lillevold, Olai Stensland (3)NTNUI4:44
8.Smithard, Chris (5)Forth Valley Orienteers4:47
9.Blandkjenn, Dag (5)Kristiansand OK4:48
Fremstad, Karl (5)IL Tyrving4:48
11.von Arx, Philipp (3)Lahden Suunnistajat -374:50
12.Arnesen, Ulrik Astrup (4)Heming Orientering4:51
13.McNulty, Henry (1)NTNUI4:52
Melsom, Einar (3)Fossum IF4:52
Simonin, Nicolas (4)IFK Lidingö SOK4:52
Østerbø, Øystein Kvaal (5)Bækkelagets SK4:52
17.Boesen, Andreas Hougaard (4)Angelniemen Ankkuri4:53
18.Ahlbäck, Emil (1)Fossum IF4:56
Fosser, Kasper (4)Heming Orientering4:56
20.Aas, Henrik Fredriksen (5)Asker Skiklubb4:58
Gjerstad, Magnus (3)Varegg Fleridrett4:58
22.Jonsson, Elias (5)Nydalens SK4:59
23.Hjermstad, Erling (4)Fossum IF5:00
24.Rykkje, Kristian (1)Varegg Fleridrett5:03
Storhov, Oskar Spets (3)Freidig5:03
26.Friestad, Gaute (1)Kristiansand OK5:06
27.Polden, Andreas G. (3)Gneist, IL5:08
28.Edsen, Jakob (4)OK Pan Århus5:09
Hjermstad, Øyvind (3)Fossum IF5:09
R Holt, Sindre (2)Hedrum OL5:09
31.Ekeland, Einar (4)Oddersjaa SSK5:11
32.Often, Per Melander (5)Nydalens SK5:12
33.Johannessen, Sindre (2)Freidig5:14
34.Eidsmo, Håvard Sandstad (1)Freidig5:17
Halden, Halvor Tørnqvist (4)Nydalens SK5:17
36.Kornmo, Håkon (5)Porsgrunn OL5:20
37.Kriszat-Løvfald, Kornelius (4)Nydalens SK5:23
38.Heimdal, Aslak (1)Konnerud IL5:24
39.Bjørnstad, Victoria Hæstad (2)Fossum IF5:25
40.Rykkje, Stian (1)Varegg Fleridrett5:26
41.Gløersen, Mathias (5)Bækkelagets SK5:28
42.Arntzen, Sander (3)Asker Skiklubb5:30
Gjerdahl, Joar (4)Konnerud IL5:30
44.Øhman, Elias (2)Gjø-Vard OL5:32
45.Baklid, Jørgen (1)Konnerud IL5:33
Vinogradova, Galina (3)Russian National Team5:33
47.Gullord, Eskil Sande (2)Bækkelagets SK5:34
48.Nysæter, Skjalg (2)Skien OK5:35
49.Kamsvåg, Styrk Hundseid (1)IL Tyrving5:37
50.Melby, Njaal Ellegaard (4)Vang OL5:43
O'Sullivan-Hourihan, Josh (5)BOC5:43
52.Pedersli, Trond Einar Moen (4)OL Trollelg5:44
53.Fjellanger, Kristine (5)Varegg Fleridrett5:45
Kornmo, Thore (2)Porsgrunn OL5:45
Paulsen Vie, Sigurd (5)Haugesund IL Orientering5:45
56.Alexandersen, Sigrid (1)NTNUI5:49
Brochmann, Lone (4)Bækkelagets SK5:49
58.Pesta, Piotr (2)UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia5:50
Robertson, Laura (4)Rajamaen Rykmentti5:50
60.Dale, Jostein Svaland (1)Vang OL5:52
61.Lindaas, Even (3)Vang OL5:53
Ward, Charlotte (1)HALO5:53
63.Eide, Ingeborg (5)Byåsen IL5:56
Storemyr, Alexander Repstad (2)Porsgrunn OL5:56
65.Nygaard, Rune (5)IL Gular5:59
66.Størmer, Emil (4)Fossum IF6:00
67.Scheele, Oda (2)Nydalens SK6:02
68.Malmei, Hannah (4)Sandnes IL (Rogaland)6:05
69.Vinogradov, Mikhail (3)Alfta-Ösa OK6:06
70.Lundanes, Ingrid (5)NTNUI6:07
Madslien Steinhaug, Oskar (1)Varegg Fleridrett6:07
72.Wisløff, Per Clemet (4)Asker Skiklubb6:10
73.Reikvam, Håkon (2)IL Gular6:12
74.Bjørgul, Ida Marie Næss (3)Paimion Rasti6:14
Ramstein, Laura (3)Østerrike6:14
76.Katla, Pernille (3)Fossum IF6:15
77.Kverme, Sivert Sande (3)Fossum IF6:17
78.Grande, Maren (5)Frol IL6:20
Hanssen, Lene Berg (1)Byåsen IL6:20
80.Kvålsgard, Ingrid G. (5)Fossum IF6:22
Porzycz, Grzegorz (2)UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia6:22
82.Rosenlund, Mathias (5)Varegg Fleridrett6:23
83.Lind Nørbech, Anne Johanne (5)Nydalens SK6:24
84.Westli Andersen, Emilie (5)Løten o-lag6:28
85.Baklid, Thea Sildnes (1)Konnerud IL6:29
86.Westli Andersen, Evine (2)Løten o-lag6:30
87.Bjørlo, Hedda Raadal (3)Halden SK6:33
Gisholt, Peter (3)Fossum IF6:33
89.Bergset, Elias (1)IL Veten6:34
90.Martinsen, Ingunn (2)Varegg Fleridrett6:35
91.Dyrkorn, Thea (2)Eiker OL6:36
92.Götsch, Arntraut (1)IL BUL-Tromsø6:37
93.Malde, Eyvind Kjellevold (3)IL Gular6:38
94.Kobbeltvedt, Ruben (4)Haugesund IL Orientering6:39
95.Baklid, Jenny (2)Konnerud IL6:40
Malmei, Vilde (1)NTNUI6:40
97.Halland, Gunhild Rogne (4)Nydalens SK6:42
98.Dyrkorn, Ane (1)Eiker OL6:45
99.Sikkeland, Oda J (2)IL Tyrving6:46
100.Lid, Mari Strømme (2)Varegg Fleridrett6:49
101.Mak, Raphael (5)Metropolitan Orienteering Club6:51
102.Trösse, Christiane (5)Varegg Fleridrett6:52
103.Sæbbø, Vilde Margrethe (3)Stavanger Orienteringsklubb6:53
104.Gvildyte, Tekle Emilija (1)Medeina6:56
Krogh, Ane Sofie (3)Oppsal Orientering6:56
106.Lodgaard, Are (2)Byåsen IL6:59
107.Skatvedt, Bent (1)Raumar Orientering7:00
Vassend, Tonje (1)NTNUI7:00
109.Ausen, Elise (2)Porsgrunn OL7:01
110.Iversen, Sofie Skyttersæter (5)Heming Orientering7:04
Norderud, Maren (4)IL Tyrving7:04
112.Nordstad, Kårhild Husby (4)NTNUI7:05
113.Røttingen, Lars (4)IL Gular7:06
114.Vassend, Hanne (5)Porsgrunn OL7:07
115.Eikeland, Ingeborg Rygg (5)Bergens TF7:10
116.Madslien, Kari (1)Nydalens SK7:13
117.Nordeide, Sturle (4)Gneist, IL7:16
118.Arntzen, Mariell (4)Gneist, IL7:17
Løvås, Kristian (1)Varegg Fleridrett7:17
Nymark, Tora Aasheim (4)Varegg Fleridrett7:17
121.Bakken, Jon Iver (4)Nydalens SK7:19
122.Fjellbirkeland Johannesen, Eli (2)IL Gular7:27
123.Larsson, Emma Meyer (5)IL Tyrving7:28
Voll, Kristina (5)Haugesund IL Orientering7:28
125.Ekerhovd, Jørgen (5)Varegg Fleridrett7:29
126.Aasheim, Janne Tjørhom (5)Ganddal IL7:31
Hagen, Knut (2)Byåsen IL7:31
128.Bakken, Marte Madslien (2)Nydalens SK7:33
129.Rosenlund, Tage (3)Varegg Fleridrett7:34
130.Watson, Mai (1)Bækkelagets SK7:36
131.Letmolie, Solveig (5)Eiker OL7:38
132.Langvik, Sven Bergset (1)IL Veten7:40
Lona, Eivind (4)Wing OK7:40
134.Ranvik, Anniken (2)Konnerud IL7:41
135.Olsen, Sara Nystrøm (4)Stavanger Orienteringsklubb7:42
136.Ranvik, Andrea (4)Konnerud IL7:43
137.Götsch Iversen, Elisa (1)IL BUL-Tromsø7:46
Jomaas, Karen Hoel (1)Fossum IF7:46
Wisløff, Margrethe (3)Asker Skiklubb7:46
140.Jørgensen, Aleksander (4)Haugesund IL Orientering7:48
141.Utne, Knut (1)Fana IL7:52
142.Goga, Nina (4)Bergens TF7:53
143.Løvås, Ragnhild Vrålstad (5)Varegg Fleridrett7:54
144.Karlsen, Espen (4)Stavanger Orienteringsklubb7:55
145.Rognstad, Ingeborg (1)Hadeland OL7:58
Thomassen, Kristian Fredrik (3)Varegg Fleridrett7:58
147.Krogstie, Annette Bjørnås (3)Konnerud IL7:59
148.Buset, Ingunn Torød (3)Gneist, IL8:00
Scheele, Else Kari (3)Nydalens SK8:00
150.Hagen, Hedda Hoff (5)Byåsen IL8:01
151.Haavardsholm, Marit (3)Sandnes IL (Rogaland)8:08
Lid, Magnus Strømme (1)Varegg Fleridrett8:08
Skatvedt, Hedda (5)Raumar Orientering8:08
154.Daltveit, Hanne (2)Fana IL8:13
155.Jørgensen, Mina (1)IL Tyrving8:15
Zeiner-Gundersen, Richard (4)Fossum IF8:15
157.Hoen, Christine (3)Eiker OL8:16
158.Skjelsvik, Martine (1)Lillehammer OK8:17
159.Lamark, Ingrid (5)Ganddal IL8:18
160.Evensen, Lars (5)Gneist, IL8:22
161.Hasli, Agnethe (1)Gjø-Vard OL8:24
162.Hilsen, Nora Småge (4)Konnerud IL8:27
Lona, Petter Andreas (3)Wing OK8:27
164.Fjellanger, Lars (3)Fana IL8:35
Heggedal, Isa (5)Konnerud IL8:35
Vassend, Hilde (5)Porsgrunn OL8:35
167.Borek, Zbigniew (2)UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia8:37
168.Bergset, Anders (4)IL Veten8:39
169.Vikane, Kristine Bog (5)Fana IL8:41
170.Krogh, Arnhild (3)Oppsal Orientering8:42
171.Skyttersæter Saugerud, Amanda (2)Konnerud IL8:43
172.Eikeland, Sigve Rygg (2)Bergens TF8:49
173.Filskov, Mette (3)OK Sorø8:52
174.Ruset Alne, Tore (5)Haugesund IL Orientering8:59
175.Almeland, Runa (5)Fana IL9:00
Hoff Hagen, Marte (2)NTNUI9:00
Nilsen, Espen Fyhn (1)Stavanger Orienteringsklubb9:00
178.Roll-Tørnqvist, Marie (1)Fana IL9:01
179.Haltia, Thea Feiring (4)IL Tyrving9:13
180.Norderud, Anne Kristine (2)IL Tyrving9:14
Nørgaard, Peter (1)Ballerup OK9:14
182.Eggen, Ingrid (5)Haugesund IL Orientering9:24
183.Land, Thea (5)Konnerud IL9:25
184.Øye, Vibeke (1)IL Gular9:34
185.Myhre, Per Bjarne (1)Haugesund IL Orientering10:04
186.Vie, Grethe Paulsen (4)Haugesund IL Orientering10:23
187.Hansen, Trude (5)Berger og Svelvik OL10:45
188.Nordstad, Eirunn Husby (2)Varegg Fleridrett10:47
189.Olaussen, Tiril (1)Haugesund IL Orientering10:48
190.Raaen, Trine Marit Justad (1)Kongsberg OL11:00
191.Emhjellen, Helge (3)IL Gular11:06
192.Fjellbirkeland, Hege (3)IL Gular11:08
193.Sælevik, Anita (5)Haugesund IL Orientering11:23
194.Nergaard, Inger (2)Stokke IL11:28
195.Myhre, Annie (5)Stord Orientering11:36
196.Forbord, Roar (2)Malvik IL11:49
197.Torgersen, Dina (1)Stavanger Orienteringsklubb12:02
198.Frost, Hanne (1)Ballerup OK12:41
199.Gjerdahl, Oda (4)Berger og Svelvik OL12:49
200.Sælevik, Marius Myhre (4)Haugesund IL Orientering13:15
201.Lodgaard, Eirin (1)Byåsen IL13:19
202.Berg, Ragnar Niemi (1)Stokke IL15:16
203.Lodgaard, Kasper (5)Byåsen IL16:09
204.Kristoffersen, Inge Krogh (1)Ballerup OK21:27
Splittimes

B

1.Leandersson, Jonas (5)Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering2:52
2.Pedersli, Trond Einar Moen (5)OL Trollelg2:57
3.McNulty, Henry (2)NTNUI3:01
4.Jonsson, Elias (4)Nydalens SK3:04
Østerbø, Øystein Kvaal (1)Bækkelagets SK3:04
6.Arnesen, Ulrik Astrup (3)Heming Orientering3:05
Kjærner-Semb, Markus (2)Varegg Fleridrett3:05
Lillevold, Olai Stensland (4)NTNUI3:05
9.Fosser, Kasper (5)Heming Orientering3:06
Westergård, Vegard Jarvis (2)NTNUI3:06
11.Boesen, Andreas Hougaard (1)Angelniemen Ankkuri3:07
Börjeskog, Eric (2)Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering3:07
Hjermstad, Erling (5)Fossum IF3:07
14.Tranchand, Frederic (2)Paimion Rasti3:08
15.Fremstad, Karl (3)IL Tyrving3:10
Hjermstad, Øyvind (1)Fossum IF3:10
17.Crickmore, Jonathan (1)EUOC3:11
Edsen, Jakob (5)OK Pan Århus3:11
Gjerstad, Magnus (1)Varegg Fleridrett3:11
von Arx, Philipp (2)Lahden Suunnistajat -373:11
21.Friestad, Gaute (2)Kristiansand OK3:12
Melsom, Einar (4)Fossum IF3:12
Rykkje, Kristian (2)Varegg Fleridrett3:12
24.Storhov, Oskar Spets (4)Freidig3:13
25.Blandkjenn, Dag (1)Kristiansand OK3:15
Smithard, Chris (3)Forth Valley Orienteers3:15
27.Simonin, Nicolas (1)IFK Lidingö SOK3:16
28.Ahlbäck, Emil (4)Fossum IF3:18
Gløersen, Mathias (4)Bækkelagets SK3:18
Heimdal, Aslak (4)Konnerud IL3:18
Kornmo, Håkon (4)Porsgrunn OL3:18
32.Kriszat-Løvfald, Kornelius (1)Nydalens SK3:21
33.Daland, Sebastian (2)Kristiansand OK3:22
34.Johannessen, Sindre (4)Freidig3:23
Polden, Andreas G. (2)Gneist, IL3:23
36.Aas, Henrik Fredriksen (4)Asker Skiklubb3:28
Rykkje, Stian (2)Varegg Fleridrett3:28
38.O'Sullivan-Hourihan, Josh (1)BOC3:29
39.Gullord, Eskil Sande (3)Bækkelagets SK3:30
Kamsvåg, Styrk Hundseid (3)IL Tyrving3:30
Nygaard, Rune (4)IL Gular3:30
42.Ekeland, Einar (5)Oddersjaa SSK3:32
43.Bjørnstad, Victoria Hæstad (3)Fossum IF3:33
Øhman, Elias (1)Gjø-Vard OL3:33
45.Gjerdahl, Joar (1)Konnerud IL3:34
46.Arntzen, Sander (4)Asker Skiklubb3:35
Ward, Charlotte (2)HALO3:35
48.Lindaas, Even (1)Vang OL3:36
Størmer, Emil (5)Fossum IF3:36
50.Kornmo, Thore (3)Porsgrunn OL3:37
Robertson, Laura (5)Rajamaen Rykmentti3:37
52.Eide, Ingeborg (4)Byåsen IL3:39
53.Eidsmo, Håvard Sandstad (2)Freidig3:41
54.Dale, Jostein Svaland (2)Vang OL3:42
Vinogradova, Galina (4)Russian National Team3:42
56.Brochmann, Lone (5)Bækkelagets SK3:43
Fjellanger, Kristine (1)Varegg Fleridrett3:43
Kvålsgard, Ingrid G. (1)Fossum IF3:43
R Holt, Sindre (3)Hedrum OL3:43
Scheele, Oda (3)Nydalens SK3:43
Storemyr, Alexander Repstad (3)Porsgrunn OL3:43
62.Nysæter, Skjalg (3)Skien OK3:45
63.Alexandersen, Sigrid (2)NTNUI3:46
Paulsen Vie, Sigurd (4)Haugesund IL Orientering3:46
65.Baklid, Jørgen (3)Konnerud IL3:49
66.Melby, Njaal Ellegaard (1)Vang OL3:50
67.Bjørgul, Ida Marie Næss (4)Paimion Rasti3:51
Kverme, Sivert Sande (4)Fossum IF3:51
Rosenlund, Mathias (4)Varegg Fleridrett3:51
70.Baklid, Jenny (3)Konnerud IL3:53
Halden, Halvor Tørnqvist (5)Nydalens SK3:53
72.Bergset, Elias (2)IL Veten3:54
Bjørlo, Hedda Raadal (4)Halden SK3:54
Gisholt, Peter (2)Fossum IF3:54
Pesta, Piotr (5)UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia3:54
76.Jørgensen, Aleksander (5)Haugesund IL Orientering3:55
Ramstein, Laura (4)Østerrike3:55
Sæbbø, Vilde Margrethe (2)Stavanger Orienteringsklubb3:55
Wisløff, Per Clemet (5)Asker Skiklubb3:55
80.Lodgaard, Are (3)Byåsen IL3:56
Madslien Steinhaug, Oskar (2)Varegg Fleridrett3:56
Malde, Eyvind Kjellevold (5)IL Gular3:56
83.Hanssen, Lene Berg (2)Byåsen IL3:58
Katla, Pernille (4)Fossum IF3:58
85.Grande, Maren (1)Frol IL3:59
Often, Per Melander (3)Nydalens SK3:59
87.Norderud, Maren (5)IL Tyrving4:00
88.Baklid, Thea Sildnes (2)Konnerud IL4:02
Lind Nørbech, Anne Johanne (4)Nydalens SK4:02
Malmei, Hannah (5)Sandnes IL (Rogaland)4:02
91.Lid, Mari Strømme (1)Varegg Fleridrett4:04
92.Reikvam, Håkon (3)IL Gular4:07
Røttingen, Lars (5)IL Gular4:07
Trösse, Christiane (4)Varegg Fleridrett4:07
95.Dyrkorn, Ane (5)Eiker OL4:08
Nordstad, Kårhild Husby (1)NTNUI4:08
97.Kobbeltvedt, Ruben (2)Haugesund IL Orientering4:09
Westli Andersen, Evine (3)Løten o-lag4:09
99.Vinogradov, Mikhail (4)Alfta-Ösa OK4:11
100.Iversen, Sofie Skyttersæter (2)Heming Orientering4:12
Krogh, Ane Sofie (4)Oppsal Orientering4:12
Lundanes, Ingrid (4)NTNUI4:12
Nordeide, Sturle (5)Gneist, IL4:12
104.Martinsen, Ingunn (5)Varegg Fleridrett4:14
105.Götsch, Arntraut (2)IL BUL-Tromsø4:15
Vassend, Tonje (2)NTNUI4:15
107.Daltveit, Hanne (1)Fana IL4:16
108.Nymark, Tora Aasheim (5)Varegg Fleridrett4:17
Olsen, Sara Nystrøm (5)Stavanger Orienteringsklubb4:17
110.Porzycz, Grzegorz (4)UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia4:18
111.Sikkeland, Oda J (1)IL Tyrving4:19
112.Westli Andersen, Emilie (1)Løten o-lag4:20
113.Malmei, Vilde (2)NTNUI4:21
Thomassen, Kristian Fredrik (4)Varegg Fleridrett4:21
115.Gvildyte, Tekle Emilija (2)Medeina4:23
Rosenlund, Tage (2)Varegg Fleridrett4:23
117.Ausen, Elise (3)Porsgrunn OL4:24
118.Langvik, Sven Bergset (2)IL Veten4:26
119.Vassend, Hanne (1)Porsgrunn OL4:27
120.Lona, Eivind (5)Wing OK4:28
Løvås, Kristian (2)Varegg Fleridrett4:28
Skatvedt, Hedda (4)Raumar Orientering4:28
123.Ranvik, Andrea (5)Konnerud IL4:29
124.Halland, Gunhild Rogne (5)Nydalens SK4:30
125.Bakken, Jon Iver (5)Nydalens SK4:32
Watson, Mai (2)Bækkelagets SK4:32
127.Arntzen, Mariell (5)Gneist, IL4:33
Løvås, Ragnhild Vrålstad (1)Varegg Fleridrett4:33
129.Skatvedt, Bent (2)Raumar Orientering4:34
Voll, Kristina (3)Haugesund IL Orientering4:34
131.Hasli, Agnethe (2)Gjø-Vard OL4:36
Larsson, Emma Meyer (1)IL Tyrving4:36
Letmolie, Solveig (3)Eiker OL4:36
134.Hoen, Christine (4)Eiker OL4:39
135.Aasheim, Janne Tjørhom (1)Ganddal IL4:40
136.Skjelsvik, Martine (5)Lillehammer OK4:41
Wisløff, Margrethe (4)Asker Skiklubb4:41
138.Mak, Raphael (4)Metropolitan Orienteering Club4:42
139.Rognstad, Ingeborg (5)Hadeland OL4:46
140.Bergset, Anders (5)IL Veten4:47
Lome, Mona (2)Hamar OK4:47
142.Buset, Ingunn Torød (4)Gneist, IL4:48
143.Borek, Zbigniew (3)UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia4:49
144.Fjellbirkeland Johannesen, Eli (1)IL Gular4:52
Ruset Alne, Tore (4)Haugesund IL Orientering4:52
146.Jørgensen, Mina (2)IL Tyrving4:54
Lid, Magnus Strømme (5)Varegg Fleridrett4:54
148.Karlsen, Espen (5)Stavanger Orienteringsklubb4:57
149.Skyttersæter Saugerud, Amanda (1)Konnerud IL4:58
150.Dyrkorn, Thea (3)Eiker OL4:59
Hilsen, Nora Småge (5)Konnerud IL4:59
Madslien, Kari (2)Nydalens SK4:59
Ranvik, Anniken (1)Konnerud IL4:59
154.Utne, Knut (2)Fana IL5:01
155.Haltia, Thea Feiring (5)IL Tyrving5:02
Lund Hovden, Ingrid (4)IL Tyrving5:02
157.Hoff Hagen, Marte (1)NTNUI5:03
158.Land, Thea (1)Konnerud IL5:09
Vassend, Hilde (4)Porsgrunn OL5:09
160.Eikeland, Ingeborg Rygg (4)Bergens TF5:11
Haavardsholm, Marit (4)Sandnes IL (Rogaland)5:11
Vikane, Kristine Bog (4)Fana IL5:11
163.Nilsen, Espen Fyhn (2)Stavanger Orienteringsklubb5:12
164.Krogstie, Annette Bjørnås (4)Konnerud IL5:13
165.Øye, Vibeke (2)IL Gular5:14
166.Goga, Nina (5)Bergens TF5:15
Hagen, Hedda Hoff (4)Byåsen IL5:15
168.Estep, Katherine (3)Konnerud IL5:16
169.Bakken, Marte Madslien (1)Nydalens SK5:17
170.Roll-Tørnqvist, Marie (2)Fana IL5:18
171.Nørgaard, Peter (2)Ballerup OK5:22
172.Hagen, Knut (3)Byåsen IL5:23
Myhre, Annie (4)Stord Orientering5:23
174.Jomaas, Karen Hoel (3)Fossum IF5:24
Krogh, Arnhild (1)Oppsal Orientering5:24
176.Zeiner-Gundersen, Richard (1)Fossum IF5:25
177.Eikeland, Sigve Rygg (1)Bergens TF5:26
Fjellanger, Lars (2)Fana IL5:26
179.Lamark, Ingrid (1)Ganddal IL5:31
180.Ekerhovd, Jørgen (1)Varegg Fleridrett5:34
181.Filskov, Mette (4)OK Sorø5:45
182.Torgersen, Dina (2)Stavanger Orienteringsklubb5:48
183.Eggen, Ingrid (4)Haugesund IL Orientering5:51
184.Lodgaard, Eirin (2)Byåsen IL5:57
185.Almeland, Runa (4)Fana IL5:59
Norderud, Anne Kristine (3)IL Tyrving5:59
187.Scheele, Else Kari (4)Nydalens SK6:03
188.Nordstad, Eirunn Husby (5)Varegg Fleridrett6:05
189.Emhjellen, Helge (4)IL Gular6:22
190.Hansen, Trude (1)Berger og Svelvik OL6:25
Sørensen, Jan (1)OK Sorø6:25
192.Vie, Grethe Paulsen (5)Haugesund IL Orientering6:28
193.Olaussen, Tiril (2)Haugesund IL Orientering6:29
194.Fjellbirkeland, Hege (4)IL Gular6:33
195.Berg, Ragnar Niemi (5)Stokke IL6:39
196.Myhre, Per Bjarne (2)Haugesund IL Orientering6:56
197.Lona, Petter Andreas (4)Wing OK6:58
198.Raaen, Trine Marit Justad (2)Kongsberg OL7:11
199.Evensen, Lars (4)Gneist, IL7:29
200.Lodgaard, Kasper (1)Byåsen IL7:33
201.Nergaard, Inger (5)Stokke IL7:44
202.Sælevik, Marius Myhre (5)Haugesund IL Orientering7:51
203.Gjerdahl, Oda (2)Berger og Svelvik OL7:53
204.Sælevik, Anita (4)Haugesund IL Orientering7:56
205.Forbord, Roar (1)Malvik IL8:20
206.Frost, Hanne (2)Ballerup OK9:07
207.Kristoffersen, Inge Krogh (2)Ballerup OK14:37
Splittimes

C

1.Leandersson, Jonas (4)Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering3:17
2.Lillevold, Olai Stensland (5)NTNUI3:23
3.Fremstad, Karl (2)IL Tyrving3:24
McNulty, Henry (3)NTNUI3:24
Tranchand, Frederic (1)Paimion Rasti3:24
6.Fosser, Kasper (2)Heming Orientering3:25
7.Kjærner-Semb, Markus (1)Varegg Fleridrett3:26
Westergård, Vegard Jarvis (3)NTNUI3:26
9.Arnesen, Ulrik Astrup (2)Heming Orientering3:29
Crickmore, Jonathan (5)EUOC3:29
11.Jonsson, Elias (3)Nydalens SK3:32
Polden, Andreas G. (1)Gneist, IL3:32
von Arx, Philipp (1)Lahden Suunnistajat -373:32
14.Blandkjenn, Dag (2)Kristiansand OK3:33
Simonin, Nicolas (2)IFK Lidingö SOK3:33
Storhov, Oskar Spets (5)Freidig3:33
17.Heimdal, Aslak (2)Konnerud IL3:34
18.Ahlbäck, Emil (3)Fossum IF3:38
Börjeskog, Eric (5)Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering3:38
Østerbø, Øystein Kvaal (4)Bækkelagets SK3:38
21.Daland, Sebastian (3)Kristiansand OK3:39
Edsen, Jakob (3)OK Pan Århus3:39
23.Boesen, Andreas Hougaard (5)Angelniemen Ankkuri3:40
24.Gjerstad, Magnus (2)Varegg Fleridrett3:41
Smithard, Chris (1)Forth Valley Orienteers3:41
26.Rykkje, Kristian (3)Varegg Fleridrett3:43
27.Halden, Halvor Tørnqvist (3)Nydalens SK3:44
28.Arntzen, Sander (5)Asker Skiklubb3:45
Johannessen, Sindre (1)Freidig3:45
Kamsvåg, Styrk Hundseid (5)IL Tyrving3:45
31.Aas, Henrik Fredriksen (1)Asker Skiklubb3:48
Gjerdahl, Joar (2)Konnerud IL3:48
Kornmo, Håkon (3)Porsgrunn OL3:48
34.Friestad, Gaute (3)Kristiansand OK3:49
35.Øhman, Elias (3)Gjø-Vard OL3:51
36.Alexandersen, Sigrid (4)NTNUI3:52
Melsom, Einar (5)Fossum IF3:52
38.Rykkje, Stian (5)Varegg Fleridrett3:53
39.Hjermstad, Erling (1)Fossum IF3:54
40.O'Sullivan-Hourihan, Josh (2)BOC3:55
41.Gullord, Eskil Sande (4)Bækkelagets SK3:56
42.Hjermstad, Øyvind (5)Fossum IF3:57
Nysæter, Skjalg (4)Skien OK3:57
44.Lindaas, Even (2)Vang OL3:58
45.Gløersen, Mathias (3)Bækkelagets SK3:59
46.Bjørnstad, Victoria Hæstad (4)Fossum IF4:00
47.Kriszat-Løvfald, Kornelius (2)Nydalens SK4:01
48.Robertson, Laura (2)Rajamaen Rykmentti4:02
49.Kornmo, Thore (4)Porsgrunn OL4:03
Pedersli, Trond Einar Moen (1)OL Trollelg4:03
51.Fjellanger, Kristine (2)Varegg Fleridrett4:04
Nygaard, Rune (2)IL Gular4:04
53.Paulsen Vie, Sigurd (3)Haugesund IL Orientering4:05
Storemyr, Alexander Repstad (4)Porsgrunn OL4:05
55.Gisholt, Peter (4)Fossum IF4:06
Often, Per Melander (2)Nydalens SK4:06
57.Eidsmo, Håvard Sandstad (4)Freidig4:07
Ekeland, Einar (1)Oddersjaa SSK4:07
59.Melby, Njaal Ellegaard (2)Vang OL4:10
Wisløff, Per Clemet (1)Asker Skiklubb4:10
61.Rosenlund, Mathias (3)Varegg Fleridrett4:13
Størmer, Emil (1)Fossum IF4:13
63.Katla, Pernille (5)Fossum IF4:14
64.Brochmann, Lone (1)Bækkelagets SK4:15
Dale, Jostein Svaland (3)Vang OL4:15
Eide, Ingeborg (3)Byåsen IL4:15
67.Scheele, Oda (5)Nydalens SK4:17
68.Baklid, Jørgen (2)Konnerud IL4:18
69.Jørgensen, Aleksander (3)Haugesund IL Orientering4:19
70.Lind Nørbech, Anne Johanne (3)Nydalens SK4:22
Pesta, Piotr (4)UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia4:22
72.Sæbbø, Vilde Margrethe (1)Stavanger Orienteringsklubb4:24
73.Grande, Maren (2)Frol IL4:25
Ramstein, Laura (1)Østerrike4:25
Ward, Charlotte (3)HALO4:25
76.Malmei, Hannah (1)Sandnes IL (Rogaland)4:26
77.Dyrkorn, Ane (4)Eiker OL4:28
78.Vinogradova, Galina (5)Russian National Team4:29
79.Bergset, Elias (3)IL Veten4:30
Malde, Eyvind Kjellevold (4)IL Gular4:30
81.Hanssen, Lene Berg (3)Byåsen IL4:34
Kverme, Sivert Sande (5)Fossum IF4:34
83.Reikvam, Håkon (5)IL Gular4:35
84.Lundanes, Ingrid (3)NTNUI4:36
Malmei, Vilde (3)NTNUI4:36
86.Røttingen, Lars (1)IL Gular4:37
Westli Andersen, Evine (4)Løten o-lag4:37
88.Nymark, Tora Aasheim (1)Varegg Fleridrett4:38
89.Porzycz, Grzegorz (5)UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia4:40
Vinogradov, Mikhail (5)Alfta-Ösa OK4:40
91.Madslien Steinhaug, Oskar (3)Varegg Fleridrett4:42
92.Bjørgul, Ida Marie Næss (5)Paimion Rasti4:44
Bjørlo, Hedda Raadal (5)Halden SK4:44
Iversen, Sofie Skyttersæter (1)Heming Orientering4:44
95.Westli Andersen, Emilie (2)Løten o-lag4:45
96.Baklid, Jenny (4)Konnerud IL4:49
97.Halland, Gunhild Rogne (1)Nydalens SK4:50
98.Lid, Mari Strømme (5)Varegg Fleridrett4:51
99.Sikkeland, Oda J (3)IL Tyrving4:52
Vassend, Tonje (3)NTNUI4:52
101.Dyrkorn, Thea (5)Eiker OL4:53
Nordeide, Sturle (1)Gneist, IL4:53
103.Ausen, Elise (4)Porsgrunn OL4:54
104.Gvildyte, Tekle Emilija (3)Medeina4:56
105.Skatvedt, Bent (3)Raumar Orientering4:57
106.Fjellbirkeland Johannesen, Eli (3)IL Gular4:58
Krogh, Ane Sofie (5)Oppsal Orientering4:58
Ranvik, Anniken (3)Konnerud IL4:58
Skatvedt, Hedda (3)Raumar Orientering4:58
110.Ranvik, Andrea (6)Konnerud IL4:59
111.Baklid, Thea Sildnes (3)Konnerud IL5:00
112.Nordstad, Kårhild Husby (2)NTNUI5:03
113.Daltveit, Hanne (5)Fana IL5:04
Lona, Petter Andreas (5)Wing OK5:04
115.Mak, Raphael (1)Metropolitan Orienteering Club5:05
Rognstad, Ingeborg (4)Hadeland OL5:05
Rosenlund, Tage (1)Varegg Fleridrett5:05
Trösse, Christiane (1)Varegg Fleridrett5:05
119.Madslien, Kari (3)Nydalens SK5:06
120.Løvås, Ragnhild Vrålstad (2)Varegg Fleridrett5:09
121.Götsch, Arntraut (5)IL BUL-Tromsø5:10
Martinsen, Ingunn (4)Varegg Fleridrett5:10
Norderud, Maren (1)IL Tyrving5:10
124.Watson, Mai (3)Bækkelagets SK5:11
125.Aasheim, Janne Tjørhom (2)Ganddal IL5:12
Wisløff, Margrethe (5)Asker Skiklubb5:12
127.Løvås, Kristian (3)Varegg Fleridrett5:14
128.Bakken, Jon Iver (3)Nydalens SK5:15
129.Olsen, Sara Nystrøm (3)Stavanger Orienteringsklubb5:16
130.Bergset, Anders (3)IL Veten5:17
131.Voll, Kristina (2)Haugesund IL Orientering5:19
132.Thomassen, Kristian Fredrik (5)Varegg Fleridrett5:23
Vikane, Kristine Bog (3)Fana IL5:23
134.Ruset Alne, Tore (2)Haugesund IL Orientering5:24
135.Larsson, Emma Meyer (2)IL Tyrving5:25
136.Utne, Knut (3)Fana IL5:28
137.Bakken, Marte Madslien (3)Nydalens SK5:29
Kobbeltvedt, Ruben (3)Haugesund IL Orientering5:29
139.Hoen, Christine (5)Eiker OL5:30
Vassend, Hanne (2)Porsgrunn OL5:30
141.Goga, Nina (1)Bergens TF5:32
142.Buset, Ingunn Torød (5)Gneist, IL5:33
Karlsen, Espen (1)Stavanger Orienteringsklubb5:33
144.Hagen, Hedda Hoff (1)Byåsen IL5:34
Jomaas, Karen Hoel (2)Fossum IF5:34
146.Jørgensen, Mina (3)IL Tyrving5:36
147.Arntzen, Mariell (1)Gneist, IL5:37
148.Lome, Mona (5)Hamar OK5:39
149.Götsch Iversen, Elisa (3)IL BUL-Tromsø5:41
150.Skyttersæter Saugerud, Amanda (3)Konnerud IL5:42
Zeiner-Gundersen, Richard (2)Fossum IF5:42
152.Ekerhovd, Jørgen (2)Varegg Fleridrett5:43
Lid, Magnus Strømme (4)Varegg Fleridrett5:43
154.Eikeland, Ingeborg Rygg (3)Bergens TF5:46
Ranvik, Andrea (1)Konnerud IL5:46
156.Lodgaard, Are (4)Byåsen IL5:48
157.Øye, Vibeke (3)IL Gular5:49
158.Haavardsholm, Marit (5)Sandnes IL (Rogaland)5:50
Kvålsgard, Ingrid G. (2)Fossum IF5:50
Lamark, Ingrid (2)Ganddal IL5:50
161.Letmolie, Solveig (4)Eiker OL5:51
162.Langvik, Sven Bergset (3)IL Veten5:58
Myhre, Annie (1)Stord Orientering5:58
164.Borek, Zbigniew (5)UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia5:59
165.Hagen, Knut (4)Byåsen IL6:05
166.Vassend, Hilde (3)Porsgrunn OL6:06
167.Krogh, Arnhild (2)Oppsal Orientering6:07
168.Almeland, Runa (1)Fana IL6:08
169.Lona, Eivind (1)Wing OK6:10
Skjelsvik, Martine (4)Lillehammer OK6:10
171.Hoff Hagen, Marte (3)NTNUI6:11
172.Heggedal, Isa (2)Konnerud IL6:14
173.Nilsen, Espen Fyhn (3)Stavanger Orienteringsklubb6:15
174.Hasli, Agnethe (3)Gjø-Vard OL6:21
175.Eggen, Ingrid (3)Haugesund IL Orientering6:22
176.Roll-Tørnqvist, Marie (5)Fana IL6:25
177.Haltia, Thea Feiring (1)IL Tyrving6:27
178.Filskov, Mette (1)OK Sorø6:28
179.Hilsen, Nora Småge (1)Konnerud IL6:31
180.Lund Hovden, Ingrid (5)IL Tyrving6:37
181.Fjellanger, Lars (1)Fana IL6:40
182.Norderud, Anne Kristine (4)IL Tyrving6:50
183.Lodgaard, Eirin (5)Byåsen IL6:53
184.Krogstie, Annette Bjørnås (5)Konnerud IL6:55
185.Nørgaard, Peter (3)Ballerup OK7:05
Torgersen, Dina (3)Stavanger Orienteringsklubb7:05
187.Raaen, Trine Marit Justad (4)Kongsberg OL7:07
188.Emhjellen, Helge (5)IL Gular7:10
Nordstad, Eirunn Husby (4)Varegg Fleridrett7:10
190.Myhre, Per Bjarne (3)Haugesund IL Orientering7:13
191.Scheele, Else Kari (1)Nydalens SK7:18
192.Fjellbirkeland, Hege (1)IL Gular7:26
Sælevik, Marius Myhre (1)Haugesund IL Orientering7:26
194.Berg, Ragnar Niemi (3)Stokke IL7:46
195.Forbord, Roar (3)Malvik IL7:50
196.Sælevik, Anita (3)Haugesund IL Orientering8:03
197.Hansen, Trude (2)Berger og Svelvik OL8:04
198.Evensen, Lars (3)Gneist, IL8:06
199.Vie, Grethe Paulsen (1)Haugesund IL Orientering8:15
200.Estep, Katherine (1)Konnerud IL8:29
201.Land, Thea (2)Konnerud IL8:31
202.Nergaard, Inger (4)Stokke IL8:42
203.Gjerdahl, Oda (1)Berger og Svelvik OL8:53
204.Kristoffersen, Jan (2)Ballerup OK9:00
205.Frost, Hanne (3)Ballerup OK9:38
206.Lodgaard, Kasper (2)Byåsen IL9:39
207.Eikeland, Sigve Rygg (3)Bergens TF12:08
Splittimes

D

1.Fremstad, Karl (1)IL Tyrving4:08
2.Blandkjenn, Dag (3)Kristiansand OK4:10
Lillevold, Olai Stensland (1)NTNUI4:10
4.Ahlbäck, Emil (2)Fossum IF4:11
Østerbø, Øystein Kvaal (3)Bækkelagets SK4:11
6.Crickmore, Jonathan (4)EUOC4:12
Leandersson, Jonas (1)Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering4:12
8.Tranchand, Frederic (5)Paimion Rasti4:13
Westergård, Vegard Jarvis (4)NTNUI4:13
10.Fosser, Kasper (1)Heming Orientering4:15
Smithard, Chris (4)Forth Valley Orienteers4:15
12.von Arx, Philipp (5)Lahden Suunnistajat -374:16
13.Börjeskog, Eric (4)Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering4:18
14.Kjærner-Semb, Markus (5)Varegg Fleridrett4:19
15.Jonsson, Elias (2)Nydalens SK4:20
16.Boesen, Andreas Hougaard (2)Angelniemen Ankkuri4:21
Friestad, Gaute (4)Kristiansand OK4:21
McNulty, Henry (4)NTNUI4:21
19.Aas, Henrik Fredriksen (2)Asker Skiklubb4:22
20.Storhov, Oskar Spets (1)Freidig4:23
21.Melsom, Einar (1)Fossum IF4:26
22.Edsen, Jakob (2)OK Pan Århus4:27
23.Simonin, Nicolas (5)IFK Lidingö SOK4:28
24.Hjermstad, Erling (2)Fossum IF4:31
25.Daland, Sebastian (4)Kristiansand OK4:32
Ekeland, Einar (2)Oddersjaa SSK4:32
Gjerstad, Magnus (4)Varegg Fleridrett4:32
28.Hjermstad, Øyvind (2)Fossum IF4:35
Often, Per Melander (1)Nydalens SK4:35
30.Halden, Halvor Tørnqvist (2)Nydalens SK4:37
Polden, Andreas G. (5)Gneist, IL4:37
32.Heimdal, Aslak (5)Konnerud IL4:38
33.Arnesen, Ulrik Astrup (1)Heming Orientering4:39
R Holt, Sindre (5)Hedrum OL4:39
35.Gløersen, Mathias (2)Bækkelagets SK4:40
36.Johannessen, Sindre (3)Freidig4:41
Kriszat-Løvfald, Kornelius (3)Nydalens SK4:41
38.Kamsvåg, Styrk Hundseid (2)IL Tyrving4:42
39.Arntzen, Sander (1)Asker Skiklubb4:43
Eidsmo, Håvard Sandstad (5)Freidig4:43
41.Rykkje, Stian (4)Varegg Fleridrett4:44
42.Lindaas, Even (4)Vang OL4:47
43.Kornmo, Håkon (2)Porsgrunn OL4:48
Øhman, Elias (4)Gjø-Vard OL4:48
45.Gullord, Eskil Sande (5)Bækkelagets SK4:49
Rykkje, Kristian (4)Varegg Fleridrett4:49
47.Pedersli, Trond Einar Moen (2)OL Trollelg4:50
48.Alexandersen, Sigrid (3)NTNUI4:51
49.O'Sullivan-Hourihan, Josh (3)BOC4:54
50.Nygaard, Rune (3)IL Gular4:55
51.Bjørnstad, Victoria Hæstad (5)Fossum IF4:56
52.Storemyr, Alexander Repstad (5)Porsgrunn OL4:57
Wisløff, Per Clemet (2)Asker Skiklubb4:57
54.Ward, Charlotte (4)HALO4:59
55.Fjellanger, Kristine (3)Varegg Fleridrett5:01
Nysæter, Skjalg (5)Skien OK5:01
57.Gjerdahl, Joar (3)Konnerud IL5:05
58.Gisholt, Peter (5)Fossum IF5:06
59.Dale, Jostein Svaland (4)Vang OL5:07
Størmer, Emil (2)Fossum IF5:07
61.Melby, Njaal Ellegaard (3)Vang OL5:08
62.Kornmo, Thore (5)Porsgrunn OL5:09
63.Eide, Ingeborg (2)Byåsen IL5:10
64.Brochmann, Lone (2)Bækkelagets SK5:11
65.Rosenlund, Mathias (2)Varegg Fleridrett5:13
66.Pesta, Piotr (1)UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia5:16
67.Robertson, Laura (3)Rajamaen Rykmentti5:17
68.Malmei, Hannah (2)Sandnes IL (Rogaland)5:18
69.Lind Nørbech, Anne Johanne (1)Nydalens SK5:20
70.Ramstein, Laura (5)Østerrike5:21
71.Grande, Maren (3)Frol IL5:22
72.Baklid, Jørgen (5)Konnerud IL5:23
Røttingen, Lars (2)IL Gular5:23
Vinogradova, Galina (1)Russian National Team5:23
75.Scheele, Oda (4)Nydalens SK5:24
76.Malmei, Vilde (4)NTNUI5:25
77.Sæbbø, Vilde Margrethe (4)Stavanger Orienteringsklubb5:28
78.Westli Andersen, Emilie (3)Løten o-lag5:29
79.Krogh, Ane Sofie (1)Oppsal Orientering5:31
Kvålsgard, Ingrid G. (3)Fossum IF5:31
81.Lundanes, Ingrid (2)NTNUI5:33
82.Bjørgul, Ida Marie Næss (2)Paimion Rasti5:35
Götsch, Arntraut (3)IL BUL-Tromsø5:35
84.Dyrkorn, Ane (2)Eiker OL5:36
85.Kverme, Sivert Sande (1)Fossum IF5:37
Vinogradov, Mikhail (1)Alfta-Ösa OK5:37
87.Reikvam, Håkon (4)IL Gular5:38
Sikkeland, Oda J (4)IL Tyrving5:38
89.Rosenlund, Tage (5)Varegg Fleridrett5:39
90.Trösse, Christiane (2)Varegg Fleridrett5:40
91.Malde, Eyvind Kjellevold (1)IL Gular5:42
92.Lodgaard, Are (5)Byåsen IL5:43
93.Kobbeltvedt, Ruben (1)Haugesund IL Orientering5:44
Langvik, Sven Bergset (4)IL Veten5:44
Thomassen, Kristian Fredrik (1)Varegg Fleridrett5:44
96.Watson, Mai (4)Bækkelagets SK5:46
97.Hanssen, Lene Berg (4)Byåsen IL5:47
98.Bergset, Elias (4)IL Veten5:48
Halland, Gunhild Rogne (2)Nydalens SK5:48
Lid, Mari Strømme (4)Varegg Fleridrett5:48
Westli Andersen, Evine (5)Løten o-lag5:48
102.Baklid, Jenny (5)Konnerud IL5:50
Madslien Steinhaug, Oskar (4)Varegg Fleridrett5:50
104.Katla, Pernille (1)Fossum IF5:51
Martinsen, Ingunn (3)Varegg Fleridrett5:51
Norderud, Maren (2)IL Tyrving5:51
107.Gvildyte, Tekle Emilija (4)Medeina5:54
Iversen, Sofie Skyttersæter (3)Heming Orientering5:54
109.Mak, Raphael (3)Metropolitan Orienteering Club5:55
Nymark, Tora Aasheim (2)Varegg Fleridrett5:55
111.Porzycz, Grzegorz (1)UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia5:56
Skatvedt, Bent (4)Raumar Orientering5:56
113.Ruset Alne, Tore (1)Haugesund IL Orientering5:57
114.Paulsen Vie, Sigurd (2)Haugesund IL Orientering5:58
115.Bakken, Jon Iver (2)Nydalens SK6:00
Dyrkorn, Thea (4)Eiker OL6:00
117.Bjørlo, Hedda Raadal (1)Halden SK6:03
Olsen, Sara Nystrøm (1)Stavanger Orienteringsklubb6:03
Skatvedt, Hedda (2)Raumar Orientering6:03
120.Madslien, Kari (4)Nydalens SK6:04
121.Hagen, Hedda Hoff (2)Byåsen IL6:07
122.Vassend, Tonje (4)NTNUI6:09
123.Hasli, Agnethe (4)Gjø-Vard OL6:12
Vassend, Hanne (3)Porsgrunn OL6:12
125.Nordstad, Kårhild Husby (3)NTNUI6:13
126.Ranvik, Anniken (4)Konnerud IL6:19
127.Lona, Eivind (2)Wing OK6:20
128.Skjelsvik, Martine (2)Lillehammer OK6:23
129.Arntzen, Mariell (2)Gneist, IL6:24
130.Ranvik, Andrea (2)Konnerud IL6:25
131.Jørgensen, Aleksander (2)Haugesund IL Orientering6:27
132.Daltveit, Hanne (3)Fana IL6:28
Hagen, Knut (5)Byåsen IL6:28
134.Aasheim, Janne Tjørhom (3)Ganddal IL6:32
Løvås, Kristian (4)Varegg Fleridrett6:32
Utne, Knut (4)Fana IL6:32
137.Buset, Ingunn Torød (1)Gneist, IL6:33
Løvås, Ragnhild Vrålstad (3)Varegg Fleridrett6:33
139.Hoen, Christine (1)Eiker OL6:34
140.Karlsen, Espen (3)Stavanger Orienteringsklubb6:35
Lome, Mona (3)Hamar OK6:35
142.Baklid, Thea Sildnes (4)Konnerud IL6:36
143.Lona, Petter Andreas (1)Wing OK6:42
Nordeide, Sturle (2)Gneist, IL6:42
Wisløff, Margrethe (1)Asker Skiklubb6:42
146.Voll, Kristina (1)Haugesund IL Orientering6:44
147.Jørgensen, Mina (4)IL Tyrving6:45
Øye, Vibeke (4)IL Gular6:45
149.Rognstad, Ingeborg (2)Hadeland OL6:47
150.Zeiner-Gundersen, Richard (5)Fossum IF6:49
151.Lid, Magnus Strømme (2)Varegg Fleridrett6:53
152.Ausen, Elise (5)Porsgrunn OL6:54
153.Götsch Iversen, Elisa (4)IL BUL-Tromsø6:56
Krogstie, Annette Bjørnås (1)Konnerud IL6:56
155.Roll-Tørnqvist, Marie (4)Fana IL6:58
156.Goga, Nina (2)Bergens TF6:59
157.Letmolie, Solveig (1)Eiker OL7:01
158.Vassend, Hilde (2)Porsgrunn OL7:04
159.Skyttersæter Saugerud, Amanda (4)Konnerud IL7:05
160.Jomaas, Karen Hoel (5)Fossum IF7:11
Lamark, Ingrid (3)Ganddal IL7:11
162.Lodgaard, Eirin (3)Byåsen IL7:12
163.Hilsen, Nora Småge (2)Konnerud IL7:20
164.Haltia, Thea Feiring (2)IL Tyrving7:22
165.Bergset, Anders (1)IL Veten7:28
Evensen, Lars (2)Gneist, IL7:28
167.Krogh, Arnhild (4)Oppsal Orientering7:32
168.Myhre, Annie (2)Stord Orientering7:34
Nilsen, Espen Fyhn (4)Stavanger Orienteringsklubb7:34
170.Fjellanger, Lars (5)Fana IL7:35
Myhre, Per Bjarne (4)Haugesund IL Orientering7:35
172.Hoff Hagen, Marte (4)NTNUI7:36
173.Haavardsholm, Marit (1)Sandnes IL (Rogaland)7:39
Nørgaard, Peter (4)Ballerup OK7:39
175.Borek, Zbigniew (4)UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia7:43
Filskov, Mette (2)OK Sorø7:43
177.Land, Thea (3)Konnerud IL7:45
178.Almeland, Runa (2)Fana IL7:50
Larsson, Emma Meyer (3)IL Tyrving7:50
180.Nordstad, Eirunn Husby (1)Varegg Fleridrett7:54
181.Scheele, Else Kari (5)Nydalens SK7:55
182.Eggen, Ingrid (2)Haugesund IL Orientering7:59
183.Emhjellen, Helge (1)IL Gular8:00
184.Bakken, Marte Madslien (4)Nydalens SK8:03
185.Norderud, Anne Kristine (5)IL Tyrving8:11
186.Estep, Katherine (2)Konnerud IL8:18
187.Raaen, Trine Marit Justad (5)Kongsberg OL8:52
188.Forbord, Roar (4)Malvik IL8:53
189.Torgersen, Dina (4)Stavanger Orienteringsklubb8:57
190.Berg, Ragnar Niemi (4)Stokke IL9:07
191.Hansen, Trude (3)Berger og Svelvik OL9:16
192.Vie, Grethe Paulsen (2)Haugesund IL Orientering9:18
193.Olaussen, Tiril (4)Haugesund IL Orientering9:30
194.Nergaard, Inger (3)Stokke IL10:07
195.Lodgaard, Kasper (3)Byåsen IL10:10
196.Sælevik, Anita (2)Haugesund IL Orientering10:11
197.Sælevik, Marius Myhre (3)Haugesund IL Orientering10:23
198.Eikeland, Sigve Rygg (4)Bergens TF10:49
199.Vikane, Kristine Bog (2)Fana IL10:50
200.Gjerdahl, Oda (3)Berger og Svelvik OL10:53
201.Kristoffersen, Jan (3)Ballerup OK11:52
202.Eikeland, Ingeborg Rygg (1)Bergens TF12:17
203.Frost, Hanne (4)Ballerup OK13:11
204.Strand, Tale (1)Kongsberg OL14:01
205.Lund Hovden, Ingrid (1)IL Tyrving17:23
Splittimes

E

1.Lillevold, Olai Stensland (2)NTNUI4:14
2.Kjærner-Semb, Markus (4)Varegg Fleridrett4:17
3.Fremstad, Karl (4)IL Tyrving4:20
4.McNulty, Henry (5)NTNUI4:22
5.Blandkjenn, Dag (4)Kristiansand OK4:23
6.Østerbø, Øystein Kvaal (2)Bækkelagets SK4:24
7.Simonin, Nicolas (3)IFK Lidingö SOK4:25
8.Westergård, Vegard Jarvis (5)NTNUI4:26
9.Friestad, Gaute (5)Kristiansand OK4:29
10.Ahlbäck, Emil (5)Fossum IF4:31
Fosser, Kasper (3)Heming Orientering4:31
Melsom, Einar (2)Fossum IF4:31
13.Crickmore, Jonathan (2)EUOC4:32
14.Börjeskog, Eric (3)Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering4:33
von Arx, Philipp (4)Lahden Suunnistajat -374:33
16.Tranchand, Frederic (4)Paimion Rasti4:35
17.Daland, Sebastian (5)Kristiansand OK4:36
Hjermstad, Erling (3)Fossum IF4:36
19.Jonsson, Elias (1)Nydalens SK4:38
Storhov, Oskar Spets (2)Freidig4:38
21.Boesen, Andreas Hougaard (3)Angelniemen Ankkuri4:40
22.Aas, Henrik Fredriksen (3)Asker Skiklubb4:41
23.Johannessen, Sindre (5)Freidig4:43
Leandersson, Jonas (2)Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering4:43
25.Arnesen, Ulrik Astrup (5)Heming Orientering4:44
Smithard, Chris (2)Forth Valley Orienteers4:44
27.Heimdal, Aslak (3)Konnerud IL4:46
28.Rykkje, Kristian (5)Varegg Fleridrett4:47
29.R Holt, Sindre (1)Hedrum OL4:50
30.Gjerstad, Magnus (5)Varegg Fleridrett4:53
31.Gløersen, Mathias (1)Bækkelagets SK4:58
Halden, Halvor Tørnqvist (1)Nydalens SK4:58
Kriszat-Løvfald, Kornelius (5)Nydalens SK4:58
Øhman, Elias (5)Gjø-Vard OL4:58
35.Edsen, Jakob (1)OK Pan Århus5:00
36.Eidsmo, Håvard Sandstad (3)Freidig5:02
Hjermstad, Øyvind (4)Fossum IF5:02
38.Dale, Jostein Svaland (5)Vang OL5:06
Nysæter, Skjalg (1)Skien OK5:06
40.Nygaard, Rune (1)IL Gular5:07
41.Often, Per Melander (4)Nydalens SK5:08
42.Fjellanger, Kristine (4)Varegg Fleridrett5:10
Gjerdahl, Joar (5)Konnerud IL5:10
44.Arntzen, Sander (2)Asker Skiklubb5:11
Rykkje, Stian (3)Varegg Fleridrett5:11
46.Melby, Njaal Ellegaard (5)Vang OL5:12
47.Alexandersen, Sigrid (5)NTNUI5:16
Kornmo, Håkon (1)Porsgrunn OL5:16
49.Baklid, Jørgen (4)Konnerud IL5:19
Lindaas, Even (5)Vang OL5:19
Paulsen Vie, Sigurd (1)Haugesund IL Orientering5:19
52.Ward, Charlotte (5)HALO5:20
53.Pedersli, Trond Einar Moen (3)OL Trollelg5:22
54.Kornmo, Thore (1)Porsgrunn OL5:23
55.Brochmann, Lone (3)Bækkelagets SK5:24
56.Bjørnstad, Victoria Hæstad (1)Fossum IF5:25
57.Reikvam, Håkon (1)IL Gular5:26
58.Robertson, Laura (1)Rajamaen Rykmentti5:31
59.O'Sullivan-Hourihan, Josh (4)BOC5:33
Vinogradova, Galina (2)Russian National Team5:33
61.Eide, Ingeborg (1)Byåsen IL5:37
Gisholt, Peter (1)Fossum IF5:37
Storemyr, Alexander Repstad (1)Porsgrunn OL5:37
64.Porzycz, Grzegorz (3)UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia5:38
65.Sæbbø, Vilde Margrethe (5)Stavanger Orienteringsklubb5:39
66.Thomassen, Kristian Fredrik (2)Varegg Fleridrett5:41
67.Bjørlo, Hedda Raadal (2)Halden SK5:43
Gullord, Eskil Sande (1)Bækkelagets SK5:43
69.Scheele, Oda (1)Nydalens SK5:44
70.Katla, Pernille (2)Fossum IF5:46
Ramstein, Laura (2)Østerrike5:46
72.Malmei, Vilde (5)NTNUI5:49
73.Baklid, Jenny (1)Konnerud IL5:50
Malde, Eyvind Kjellevold (2)IL Gular5:50
Westli Andersen, Evine (1)Løten o-lag5:50
76.Kverme, Sivert Sande (2)Fossum IF5:51
Kvålsgard, Ingrid G. (4)Fossum IF5:51
78.Rosenlund, Mathias (1)Varegg Fleridrett5:52
79.Malmei, Hannah (3)Sandnes IL (Rogaland)5:53
80.Størmer, Emil (3)Fossum IF5:54
81.Lundanes, Ingrid (1)NTNUI5:56
Vinogradov, Mikhail (2)Alfta-Ösa OK5:56
83.Bjørgul, Ida Marie Næss (1)Paimion Rasti5:58
Lind Nørbech, Anne Johanne (2)Nydalens SK5:58
85.Grande, Maren (4)Frol IL6:00
86.Kobbeltvedt, Ruben (5)Haugesund IL Orientering6:01
Pesta, Piotr (3)UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia6:01
88.Halland, Gunhild Rogne (3)Nydalens SK6:03
Polden, Andreas G. (4)Gneist, IL6:03
Sikkeland, Oda J (5)IL Tyrving6:03
91.Hanssen, Lene Berg (5)Byåsen IL6:04
92.Røttingen, Lars (3)IL Gular6:05
93.Lid, Mari Strømme (3)Varegg Fleridrett6:06
94.Dyrkorn, Ane (3)Eiker OL6:07
95.Bergset, Elias (5)IL Veten6:10
Lodgaard, Are (1)Byåsen IL6:10
Wisløff, Per Clemet (3)Asker Skiklubb6:10
98.Mak, Raphael (2)Metropolitan Orienteering Club6:11
99.Götsch, Arntraut (4)IL BUL-Tromsø6:12
Krogh, Ane Sofie (2)Oppsal Orientering6:12
101.Madslien Steinhaug, Oskar (5)Varegg Fleridrett6:13
Vassend, Tonje (5)NTNUI6:13
103.Kamsvåg, Styrk Hundseid (4)IL Tyrving6:15
104.Dyrkorn, Thea (1)Eiker OL6:16
Martinsen, Ingunn (1)Varegg Fleridrett6:16
106.Jørgensen, Aleksander (1)Haugesund IL Orientering6:19
Westli Andersen, Emilie (4)Løten o-lag6:19
108.Skatvedt, Bent (5)Raumar Orientering6:24
109.Arntzen, Mariell (3)Gneist, IL6:26
110.Baklid, Thea Sildnes (5)Konnerud IL6:29
111.Madslien, Kari (5)Nydalens SK6:31
112.Nordstad, Kårhild Husby (5)NTNUI6:34
Trösse, Christiane (3)Varegg Fleridrett6:34
114.Vassend, Hanne (4)Porsgrunn OL6:37
115.Bakken, Jon Iver (1)Nydalens SK6:38
116.Gvildyte, Tekle Emilija (5)Medeina6:40
117.Nymark, Tora Aasheim (3)Varegg Fleridrett6:42
118.Iversen, Sofie Skyttersæter (4)Heming Orientering6:43
119.Ausen, Elise (1)Porsgrunn OL6:46
Løvås, Kristian (5)Varegg Fleridrett6:46
121.Norderud, Maren (3)IL Tyrving6:48
122.Voll, Kristina (4)Haugesund IL Orientering6:49
123.Nordeide, Sturle (3)Gneist, IL6:53
124.Karlsen, Espen (2)Stavanger Orienteringsklubb6:55
125.Daltveit, Hanne (4)Fana IL6:57
126.Hoen, Christine (2)Eiker OL6:59
127.Fjellbirkeland Johannesen, Eli (5)IL Gular7:00
Langvik, Sven Bergset (5)IL Veten7:00
Skjelsvik, Martine (3)Lillehammer OK7:00
Wisløff, Margrethe (2)Asker Skiklubb7:00
131.Lamark, Ingrid (4)Ganddal IL7:06
132.Buset, Ingunn Torød (2)Gneist, IL7:07
133.Utne, Knut (5)Fana IL7:09
134.Larsson, Emma Meyer (4)IL Tyrving7:10
Lona, Eivind (3)Wing OK7:10
136.Bergset, Anders (2)IL Veten7:12
137.Løvås, Ragnhild Vrålstad (4)Varegg Fleridrett7:13
138.Ranvik, Andrea (3)Konnerud IL7:15
Watson, Mai (5)Bækkelagets SK7:15
140.Götsch Iversen, Elisa (5)IL BUL-Tromsø7:17
Letmolie, Solveig (2)Eiker OL7:17
142.Ekerhovd, Jørgen (4)Varegg Fleridrett7:19
143.Hasli, Agnethe (5)Gjø-Vard OL7:20
144.Bakken, Marte Madslien (5)Nydalens SK7:25
145.Goga, Nina (3)Bergens TF7:26
146.Lid, Magnus Strømme (3)Varegg Fleridrett7:27
147.Vikane, Kristine Bog (1)Fana IL7:28
Zeiner-Gundersen, Richard (3)Fossum IF7:28
Øye, Vibeke (5)IL Gular7:28
150.Eikeland, Sigve Rygg (5)Bergens TF7:29
151.Haavardsholm, Marit (2)Sandnes IL (Rogaland)7:33
152.Roll-Tørnqvist, Marie (3)Fana IL7:34
153.Krogstie, Annette Bjørnås (2)Konnerud IL7:37
154.Jørgensen, Mina (5)IL Tyrving7:40
155.Skyttersæter Saugerud, Amanda (5)Konnerud IL7:42
156.Olsen, Sara Nystrøm (2)Stavanger Orienteringsklubb7:43
157.Rognstad, Ingeborg (3)Hadeland OL7:44
158.Hagen, Hedda Hoff (3)Byåsen IL7:50
159.Eggen, Ingrid (1)Haugesund IL Orientering7:53
Land, Thea (4)Konnerud IL7:53
161.Haltia, Thea Feiring (3)IL Tyrving7:55
162.Ekeland, Einar (3)Oddersjaa SSK7:57
163.Hoff Hagen, Marte (5)NTNUI8:02
164.Myhre, Annie (3)Stord Orientering8:04
165.Heggedal, Isa (4)Konnerud IL8:05
166.Rosenlund, Tage (4)Varegg Fleridrett8:06
167.Evensen, Lars (1)Gneist, IL8:08
168.Nilsen, Espen Fyhn (5)Stavanger Orienteringsklubb8:14
Nørgaard, Peter (5)Ballerup OK8:14
170.Krogh, Arnhild (5)Oppsal Orientering8:15
171.Almeland, Runa (3)Fana IL8:21
Filskov, Mette (5)OK Sorø8:21
173.Hilsen, Nora Småge (3)Konnerud IL8:25
174.Aasheim, Janne Tjørhom (4)Ganddal IL8:26
Skatvedt, Hedda (1)Raumar Orientering8:26
176.Lund Hovden, Ingrid (2)IL Tyrving8:30
Myhre, Per Bjarne (5)Haugesund IL Orientering8:30
178.Borek, Zbigniew (1)UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia8:43
Scheele, Else Kari (2)Nydalens SK8:43
180.Fjellanger, Lars (4)Fana IL8:53
Vassend, Hilde (1)Porsgrunn OL8:53
182.Nordstad, Eirunn Husby (3)Varegg Fleridrett8:57
183.Emhjellen, Helge (2)IL Gular9:19
184.Norderud, Anne Kristine (1)IL Tyrving9:22
185.Lodgaard, Eirin (4)Byåsen IL9:28
186.Eikeland, Ingeborg Rygg (2)Bergens TF9:30
187.Vie, Grethe Paulsen (3)Haugesund IL Orientering9:34
188.Hagen, Knut (1)Byåsen IL9:45
189.Ruset Alne, Tore (3)Haugesund IL Orientering9:54
190.Fjellbirkeland, Hege (5)IL Gular9:57
191.Hansen, Trude (4)Berger og Svelvik OL10:05
Torgersen, Dina (5)Stavanger Orienteringsklubb10:05
193.Jomaas, Karen Hoel (4)Fossum IF10:06
194.Raaen, Trine Marit Justad (3)Kongsberg OL10:07
195.Olaussen, Tiril (5)Haugesund IL Orientering10:08
196.Sælevik, Anita (1)Haugesund IL Orientering10:33
197.Sørensen, Jan (3)OK Sorø10:34
198.Forbord, Roar (5)Malvik IL10:36
199.Lodgaard, Kasper (4)Byåsen IL10:42
200.Sælevik, Marius Myhre (2)Haugesund IL Orientering10:46
201.Lome, Mona (4)Hamar OK10:47
202.Gjerdahl, Oda (5)Berger og Svelvik OL11:08
203.Kristoffersen, Jan (4)Ballerup OK11:37
204.Nergaard, Inger (1)Stokke IL11:57
205.Berg, Ragnar Niemi (2)Stokke IL12:03
206.Frost, Hanne (5)Ballerup OK13:52
207.Ranvik, Anniken (5)Konnerud IL15:15
208.Estep, Katherine (4)Konnerud IL16:56
Splittimes

L0

1.R Holt, Sindre (4)Hedrum OL3:35
2.Heggedal, Isa (1)Konnerud IL4:52
3.Daland, Sebastian (1)Kristiansand OK5:05
4.Götsch Iversen, Elisa (2)IL BUL-Tromsø5:50
5.Ekerhovd, Jørgen (3)Varegg Fleridrett5:58
6.Olaussen, Tiril (3)Haugesund IL Orientering6:00
7.Fjellbirkeland Johannesen, Eli (4)IL Gular6:10
8.Heggedal, Isa (3)Konnerud IL7:05
9.Lona, Petter Andreas (2)Wing OK8:06
10.Lund Hovden, Ingrid (3)IL Tyrving8:49
11.Lome, Mona (1)Hamar OK8:57
Sørensen, Jan (4)OK Sorø8:57
13.Fjellbirkeland, Hege (2)IL Gular9:05
14.Sørensen, Jan (5)OK Sorø9:18
15.Sørensen, Jan (2)OK Sorø11:53
16.Kristoffersen, Jan (1)Ballerup OK21:19
Splittimes

Generated by tTiMe 0.71