Results - Urbo

Please report mistakes or missing runners to magnusrognehalland@gmail.com

A

1.Westergård, Vegard Jarvis (5)Halden SK4:35
2.Rüedlinger, Andreas (4)Halden SK4:37
3.Aukrust Osmoen, Jon (4)NTNUI4:45
4.McNulty, Henry (4)NTNUI4:50
5.Westergård, Håkon Jarvis (1)Järla Orientering4:51
6.von Arx, Philipp (4)NTNUI4:52
7.Lillevold, Olai Stensland (3)NTNUI4:55
8.Winblad, Göran (5)Rehns BK4:56
9.Suominen, Miika (1)Rajamaen Rykmentti4:57
10.Espedal, Jonas Klausen (3)NTNUI4:58
Often, Per Melander (2)NTNUI4:58
12.Melsom, Einar (1)Fossum IF5:02
13.Bjørlo, Håkon Raadal (3)Halden SK5:07
14.Polden, Andreas G. (4)Gneist, IL5:08
15.Arnesen, Ivar Jevne (4)Hamar OK5:09
16.Aas, Henrik Fredriksen (5)Asker Skiklubb5:12
17.Krey Hansen, Håvard (3)OK Silsand5:17
18.Haflan, Anders Krona (4)OL Tønsberg og omegn5:19
Kristensen, Tobias (3)Larvik OK5:19
20.Vinogradova, Galina (5)Galina (CSKA)5:23
21.Kaas, Carl Godager (1)Bækkelagets SK5:30
22.Ekrheim, Olav (1)Bækkelagets SK5:31
23.Reppesgård Holt, Sindre (4)Hedrum OL5:33
24.Dale, Jostein Svaland (5)Vang OL5:34
25.Gjerstad, Magnus (3)Varegg Fleridrett5:37
26.Nurmi, Kirsi (1)IFK Göteborg5:38
Profors, Niklas (3)NTNUI5:38
28.Christiansen, Øystein Fruseth (3)OL Tønsberg og omegn5:39
Rykkje, Stian (4)Varegg Fleridrett5:39
30.Ramstein, Laura (4)NTNUI5:41
31.Heimdal, Aslak (2)Konnerud IL5:42
32.Lindaas, Even (4)Vang OL5:44
33.Brochmann, Lone (2)Bækkelagets SK5:45
34.Aadland, Per Arne (5)Samnanger IL5:46
Kornmo, Håkon (2)Porsgrunn OL5:46
36.Rüedlinger-Friederich, Rahel (4)Leksands OK5:48
37.Kongsbakk, Trygve Bø (2)Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering5:49
38.Fjellanger, Kristine (3)NTNUI5:50
39.Foss, Hallvard Arntzen (4)Sandefjord OK5:55
40.Westli Andersen, Emilie (1)Løten o-lag5:57
41.Myhr, Trygve (1)Asker Skiklubb6:01
42.Lome, Anine (2)Hamar OK6:02
43.Vassend, Hanne (5)Porsgrunn OL6:03
44.Aasheim, Janne Tjørhom (3)Ganddal IL6:05
Reikvam, Håkon (3)IL Gular6:05
Storemyr, Alexander Repstad (4)Porsgrunn OL6:05
47.Bohne, Erik (5)Varegg Fleridrett6:07
Stokland, Per Ivar (5)Ganddal IL6:07
49.Gjerdahl, Joar (1)Konnerud IL6:08
Lundanes, Ingrid (5)Emblem IL6:08
51.Kornmo, Thore (3)Porsgrunn OL6:10
52.Ingesen, Rikke Blakkestad (4)Fredrikstad SK6:11
53.Baklid, Jenny (1)Konnerud IL6:14
Kornmo, Halvard (2)Porsgrunn OL6:14
Nordstad, Kårhild Husby (3)Varegg Fleridrett6:14
56.Lodgaard, Are (2)Byåsen IL6:17
Mathisen, Magne Wiig (3)Porsgrunn OL6:17
Vie, Sigurd Paulsen (1)Haugesund IL Orientering6:17
59.Dyrkorn, Ane (3)Eiker OL6:18
Watson, Mai Elin Blekastad (1)Nydalens SK6:18
61.Halland, Gunhild Rogne (2)NTNUI6:19
62.Götsch, Arntraut (2)IL BUL-Tromsø6:20
63.Samuelsen Skiri, Espen (4)Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering6:21
64.Storvestre, Constance (1)Varegg Fleridrett6:22
65.Bergset, Elias (5)IL Veten6:27
Dyrkorn, Thea (1)Eiker OL6:27
67.Jørgensen, Aleksander (4)Haugesund IL Orientering6:28
Nymark, Tonje Aasheim (2)Askøy OL6:28
69.Field, Bjørn Johannessen (4)Gneist, IL6:29
Malmei, Hannah (2)Sandnes IL (Rogaland)6:29
71.Bjørlo, Hedda Raadal (4)Halden SK6:31
Jørgensen, Signe Bredholt (4)Sandefjord OK6:31
73.Hoff Hagen, Marte (1)NTNUI6:33
74.Damm, Kjetil (4)TIF Viking6:34
Wisløff, Per Clemet (2)Asker Skiklubb6:34
76.Ocvirk, Pia (3)OK Japetic6:35
77.Hagen, Ella Arentz (3)Sandefjord OK6:37
78.Mathisen, Rasmus (1)Porsgrunn OL6:38
Svihus, Marthe (4)Sandnes IL (Rogaland)6:38
80.Furland, Marie Line (1)Sandnes IL (Rogaland)6:39
81.Sønsterudbråten, Ståle (1)Raumar Orientering6:42
Tangen, Morten (1)OK Moss6:42
Trösse, Christiane (5)Varegg Fleridrett6:42
84.Grønbech, Andreas (3)Askøy OL6:45
85.Frischknecht, Eskil (5)Alta OL6:50
Tarlap, Lauri (2)Porter Racing6:50
Vie, Ingvild Paulsen (4)Haugesund IL Orientering6:50
88.Tømmervold, Stine Frogner (1)Hamar OK6:51
89.Gulbrandsen, Per Olav (3)Larvik OK6:53
90.Bergstøl, Kjersti Tønnessen (5)Kongsberg OL6:54
Johannesen, Mari Fjellbirkeland (2)IL Gular6:54
Omdal, Sunniva (3)Sandnes IL (Rogaland)6:54
93.Ausen, Elise (3)Porsgrunn OL6:56
Uteng, Tim (2)OK Silsand6:56
95.Buset, Ingunn Torød (4)Gneist, IL6:58
Hellen, Ulrik (2)TIF Viking6:58
Johannesen, Eli Fjellbirkeland (5)IL Gular6:58
Thomassen, Kristian Fredrik (1)Varegg Fleridrett6:58
99.Johannesen, Arne (4)IL Gular6:59
100.Skatvedt, Hedda (3)Raumar Orientering7:00
101.Kobbeltvedt, Ruben (5)Haugesund IL Orientering7:02
Ramberg, Magnus (3)Østmarka OK7:02
103.Berg, Jens Didrik (5)Larvik OK7:03
104.Baustad, Jostein (4)Haugesund IL Orientering7:04
105.Karlsen, Nina (4)Nydalens SK7:06
106.Utne, Knut (1)Fana IL7:07
Øye, Vibeke (3)IL Gular7:07
108.Nymark, Tora Aasheim (4)TIF Viking7:12
Prestbøen, Maria (3)Sandefjord OK7:12
110.Voll, Kristina (3)Haugesund IL Orientering7:13
111.Aadland, Ida Johanne (2)Samnanger IL7:14
112.Sælen, Ole-Håkon (4)Os Orienteringsklubb7:15
113.Løvås, Ragnhild Vrålstad (2)Varegg Fleridrett7:16
114.Aune, Karoline (3)Halden SK7:18
115.Baklid, Thea Sildnes (1)Konnerud IL7:19
Koser, Jana-Elena (2)Haugesund IL Orientering7:19
117.Eikeland, Sigve Rygg (2)Bergens TF7:20
118.Rosenvold, Camilla L. (4)Porsgrunn OL7:22
119.Drage, Vetle (3)Kongsberg OL7:24
120.Irgens, Nora Marie Wedege (1)Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering7:26
Nysæter, Andreas (1)Bergens TF7:26
122.Bergset, Anders (4)IL Veten7:27
Vassend, Hilde (3)Porsgrunn OL7:27
124.Luis, Cristina (1)Nydalens SK7:29
125.Drage, Eline (2)Kongsberg OL7:30
Nilsen, Espen Fyhn (1)Stavanger Orienteringsklubb7:30
127.Goga, Nina (5)Bergens TF7:31
128.Hansen, Svein Harald (1)OK Silsand7:38
Lid, Mari Strømme (1)TIF Viking7:38
130.Drage, Sølve (1)Kongsberg OL7:41
Hasli, Agnethe (1)Gjø-Vard OL7:41
132.Lome, Mona (1)Hamar OK7:43
133.Krogstie, Annette Bjørnås (1)Konnerud IL7:48
134.Karlsen, Espen (3)Stavanger Orienteringsklubb7:49
135.Skyttersæter Saugerud, Amanda (1)Konnerud IL7:50
136.Forland, Gunhild (3)Askøy OL7:52
137.Lodgaard, Geir Arne (5)Byåsen IL7:54
138.Grande, Maren (1)Frol IL8:02
Martinsen, Ingunn (3)Varegg Fleridrett8:02
140.Iversen, Marie Hammer (5)Østmarka OK8:06
141.Tarlap, Tarmo (1)Porter Racing8:08
142.Strømme, Karianne (4)TIF Viking8:09
143.Jenssen, Lisa (4)Halden SK8:12
144.Fjellanger, Lars (5)Fana IL8:19
Myhre, Annie (5)Stord Orientering8:19
146.Almeland, Runa (1)Fana IL8:20
Lorentsen, Odd-Ivan (3)OK Silsand8:20
Vie, Grethe Paulsen (5)Haugesund IL Orientering8:20
149.Otterå, Eirik Bjerke (1)TIF Viking8:21
150.Aasheim, Tove (3)Askøy OL8:22
151.Lehmann, Magnus (4)Varegg Fleridrett8:26
152.Linløkken, Anna Cecilie (2)Østmarka OK8:28
153.Myhre, Per Bjarne (5)Haugesund IL Orientering8:30
154.Haavardsholm, Marit (2)Sandnes IL (Rogaland)8:39
155.Doppelhofer Ervik, Jon Erik (2)Varegg Fleridrett8:41
156.Lorentsen, Sondre (2)OK Silsand8:43
157.Tarlap, Lizette (3)Porter Racing8:46
158.Krutikov, Ivan (5)Stord Orientering8:56
Torgersen, Knut Heikki Odland (5)Bergens TF8:56
Torgersen, Matti (3)Bergens TF8:56
161.Frischknecht, Martin (3)Alta OL9:08
162.Ingesen, Tone Karina (4)Sarpsborg OL9:15
163.Lehmann, Ida (2)Varegg Fleridrett9:16
164.Grimstad, Marit Stalheim (4)Stord Orientering9:18
165.Nordstad, Eirunn Husby (4)Varegg Fleridrett9:20
166.Hoen, Christine (1)Eiker OL9:25
167.Ekrheim, Sindre (5)Bergens TF9:27
168.Hansen, Trude (3)Berger og Svelvik OL9:30
169.Rosenlund, Tage (2)Varegg Fleridrett9:34
170.Bohne, Ragnhild (1)Varegg Fleridrett9:35
171.Sælevik, Anita (4)Haugesund IL Orientering9:50
172.Damm, May-lill (5)TIF Viking10:14
173.Aadland, Lisbeth (5)Samnanger IL10:23
174.Lerøy, Johanne (1)Varegg Fleridrett10:41
175.Haugland, Helge Tiger (1)Varegg Fleridrett10:42
176.Johanson, Beda Maria (2)Fana IL10:44
177.Olaussen, Tiril (5)Haugesund IL Orientering10:46
178.Gjerdahl, Oda (2)Berger og Svelvik OL10:50
179.Westerbø, Sindre Haaland (4)Gneist, IL11:05
180.Fredh, Linda (1)OK Moss12:15
181.Ekeberg Schjerve, Nikoline (3)Bækkelagets SK12:47
182.Nergaard, Inger (5)Stokke IL13:10
183.Lome, Kamilla (1)Hamar OK14:07
184.Rhrich, Tonje-Malin (1)Konnerud IL15:15
Splittimes

B

1.Westergård, Håkon Jarvis (2)Järla Orientering4:54
2.Aukrust Osmoen, Jon (5)NTNUI5:03
Westergård, Vegard Jarvis (1)Halden SK5:03
4.Espedal, Jonas Klausen (4)NTNUI5:04
Rüedlinger, Andreas (5)Halden SK5:04
6.Lillevold, Olai Stensland (5)NTNUI5:05
McNulty, Henry (5)NTNUI5:05
8.Suominen, Miika (2)Rajamaen Rykmentti5:06
9.von Arx, Philipp (5)NTNUI5:07
10.Melsom, Einar (2)Fossum IF5:12
11.Bjørlo, Håkon Raadal (4)Halden SK5:13
12.Winblad, Göran (4)Rehns BK5:18
13.Heimdal, Aslak (3)Konnerud IL5:26
14.Aas, Henrik Fredriksen (1)Asker Skiklubb5:27
15.Arnesen, Ivar Jevne (5)Hamar OK5:30
16.Haflan, Anders Krona (1)OL Tønsberg og omegn5:38
17.Kaas, Carl Godager (5)Bækkelagets SK5:39
18.Gjerstad, Magnus (1)Varegg Fleridrett5:41
19.Krey Hansen, Håvard (4)OK Silsand5:42
Often, Per Melander (1)NTNUI5:42
21.Reppesgård Holt, Sindre (5)Hedrum OL5:46
22.Ekrheim, Olav (2)Bækkelagets SK5:49
23.Dale, Jostein Svaland (4)Vang OL5:51
Lindaas, Even (3)Vang OL5:51
25.Rykkje, Stian (3)Varegg Fleridrett5:52
26.Christiansen, Øystein Fruseth (4)OL Tønsberg og omegn5:53
27.Kornmo, Håkon (3)Porsgrunn OL5:55
Nurmi, Kirsi (2)IFK Göteborg5:55
29.Kristensen, Tobias (4)Larvik OK5:56
30.Profors, Niklas (2)NTNUI5:58
31.Aadland, Per Arne (1)Samnanger IL6:01
Vie, Sigurd Paulsen (2)Haugesund IL Orientering6:01
33.Kongsbakk, Trygve Bø (3)Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering6:04
34.Lome, Anine (3)Hamar OK6:05
35.Brochmann, Lone (3)Bækkelagets SK6:07
Rüedlinger-Friederich, Rahel (5)Leksands OK6:07
37.Foss, Hallvard Arntzen (5)Sandefjord OK6:09
38.Fjellanger, Kristine (5)NTNUI6:11
Vinogradova, Galina (1)Galina (CSKA)6:11
40.Ramstein, Laura (1)NTNUI6:15
41.Hygen, Hans Kristian Stubban (5)Østmarka OK6:16
42.Rognsvåg, Espen (4)Os Orienteringsklubb6:17
43.Samuelsen Skiri, Espen (3)Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering6:19
44.Baklid, Jenny (2)Konnerud IL6:22
Kjærner-Semb, Jan (1)Varegg Fleridrett6:22
46.Field, Bjørn Johannessen (5)Gneist, IL6:23
Lundanes, Ingrid (1)Emblem IL6:23
48.Kornmo, Thore (4)Porsgrunn OL6:25
Watson, Mai Elin Blekastad (2)Nydalens SK6:25
50.Bohne, Erik (4)Varegg Fleridrett6:30
Götsch, Arntraut (3)IL BUL-Tromsø6:30
Lodgaard, Are (3)Byåsen IL6:30
53.Westli Andersen, Emilie (5)Løten o-lag6:31
54.Reikvam, Håkon (5)IL Gular6:32
Stokland, Per Ivar (4)Ganddal IL6:32
56.Dyrkorn, Ane (4)Eiker OL6:33
57.Malmei, Hannah (1)Sandnes IL (Rogaland)6:36
58.Vassend, Hanne (1)Porsgrunn OL6:37
59.Wisløff, Per Clemet (1)Asker Skiklubb6:39
60.Mathisen, Rasmus (2)Porsgrunn OL6:41
Storemyr, Alexander Repstad (5)Porsgrunn OL6:41
62.Myhr, Trygve (2)Asker Skiklubb6:43
63.Baustad, Jostein (2)Haugesund IL Orientering6:45
Bergstøl, Kjersti Tønnessen (1)Kongsberg OL6:45
65.Nymark, Tonje Aasheim (1)Askøy OL6:50
66.Furland, Marie Line (3)Sandnes IL (Rogaland)6:52
Halland, Gunhild Rogne (5)NTNUI6:52
68.Bjørlo, Hedda Raadal (5)Halden SK6:53
69.Dyrkorn, Thea (2)Eiker OL6:55
70.Mathisen, Magne Wiig (4)Porsgrunn OL6:56
Ocvirk, Pia (4)OK Japetic6:56
72.Drage, Vetle (1)Kongsberg OL6:57
Gjerdahl, Joar (2)Konnerud IL6:57
74.Nordeide, Sturle (2)Gneist, IL6:59
75.Jørgensen, Signe Bredholt (3)Sandefjord OK7:02
Trösse, Christiane (1)Varegg Fleridrett7:02
77.Aasheim, Janne Tjørhom (4)Ganddal IL7:04
78.Bergset, Elias (4)IL Veten7:05
Storvestre, Constance (3)Varegg Fleridrett7:05
80.Drage, Sølve (2)Kongsberg OL7:07
81.Prestbøen, Maria (4)Sandefjord OK7:08
82.Hasli, Agnethe (2)Gjø-Vard OL7:10
83.Nordstad, Kårhild Husby (4)Varegg Fleridrett7:12
84.Ramberg, Magnus (4)Østmarka OK7:13
85.Ausen, Elise (4)Porsgrunn OL7:14
Vie, Ingvild Paulsen (5)Haugesund IL Orientering7:14
87.Grønbech, Andreas (5)Askøy OL7:16
Hagen, Ella Arentz (4)Sandefjord OK7:16
Tangen, Morten (2)OK Moss7:16
90.Ingesen, Rikke Blakkestad (5)Fredrikstad SK7:17
Nysæter, Andreas (3)Bergens TF7:17
92.Kornmo, Halvard (1)Porsgrunn OL7:18
93.Jørgensen, Aleksander (5)Haugesund IL Orientering7:19
94.Svihus, Marthe (5)Sandnes IL (Rogaland)7:21
Sønsterudbråten, Ståle (2)Raumar Orientering7:21
96.Drage, Øyvind (2)Kongsberg OL7:23
Hoff Hagen, Marte (2)NTNUI7:23
Nymark, Tora Aasheim (1)TIF Viking7:23
Voll, Kristina (4)Haugesund IL Orientering7:23
100.Kobbeltvedt, Ruben (1)Haugesund IL Orientering7:28
Omdal, Sunniva (1)Sandnes IL (Rogaland)7:28
102.Baklid, Thea Sildnes (2)Konnerud IL7:29
103.Berg, Jens Didrik (1)Larvik OK7:32
Hellen, Ulrik (3)TIF Viking7:32
105.Karlsen, Nina (5)Nydalens SK7:33
106.Luis, Cristina (2)Nydalens SK7:34
107.Johannesen, Arne (5)IL Gular7:35
108.Thomassen, Kristian Fredrik (3)Varegg Fleridrett7:38
109.Lome, Mona (2)Hamar OK7:39
110.Gulbrandsen, Per Olav (5)Larvik OK7:41
111.Buset, Ingunn Torød (1)Gneist, IL7:42
112.Sælen, Ole-Håkon (5)Os Orienteringsklubb7:43
113.Vassend, Hilde (4)Porsgrunn OL7:44
114.Øye, Vibeke (5)IL Gular7:46
115.Bergset, Anders (2)IL Veten7:47
116.Lid, Mari Strømme (2)TIF Viking7:49
117.Aadland, Ida Johanne (1)Samnanger IL7:52
Grande, Maren (4)Frol IL7:52
119.Krogstie, Annette Bjørnås (2)Konnerud IL7:55
120.Madslien Steinhaug, Oskar (5)Varegg Fleridrett7:56
121.Irgens, Nora Marie Wedege (2)Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering7:57
122.Uteng, Tim (3)OK Silsand7:58
123.Damm, Kjetil (3)TIF Viking7:59
124.Karlsen, Espen (4)Stavanger Orienteringsklubb8:02
125.Lorentsen, Odd-Ivan (4)OK Silsand8:03
126.Linløkken, Anna Cecilie (3)Østmarka OK8:07
Tarlap, Tarmo (2)Porter Racing8:07
128.Krutikov, Ivan (1)Stord Orientering8:09
129.Nilsen, Espen Fyhn (2)Stavanger Orienteringsklubb8:13
130.Goga, Nina (4)Bergens TF8:14
131.Løvås, Ragnhild Vrålstad (3)Varegg Fleridrett8:15
132.Johannesen, Eli Fjellbirkeland (4)IL Gular8:16
133.Forland, Gunhild (4)Askøy OL8:20
134.Johannesen, Mari Fjellbirkeland (1)IL Gular8:21
135.Rosenvold, Camilla L. (5)Porsgrunn OL8:23
136.Drage, Eline (3)Kongsberg OL8:24
137.Tarlap, Lauri (3)Porter Racing8:25
138.Aune, Karoline (4)Halden SK8:26
Koser, Jana-Elena (3)Haugesund IL Orientering8:26
140.Almeland, Runa (2)Fana IL8:37
141.Lodgaard, Geir Arne (1)Byåsen IL8:41
Strømme, Karianne (1)TIF Viking8:41
143.Rosenlund, Tage (3)Varegg Fleridrett8:44
144.Skyttersæter Saugerud, Amanda (2)Konnerud IL8:47
145.Eikeland, Sigve Rygg (1)Bergens TF8:51
146.Aasheim, Tove (1)Askøy OL8:54
147.Hansen, Svein Harald (2)OK Silsand9:03
148.Iversen, Marie Hammer (4)Østmarka OK9:04
149.Nordstad, Eirunn Husby (5)Varegg Fleridrett9:05
150.Jenssen, Lisa (2)Halden SK9:06
151.Haavardsholm, Marit (5)Sandnes IL (Rogaland)9:18
152.Myhre, Per Bjarne (4)Haugesund IL Orientering9:31
153.Martinsen, Ingunn (5)Varegg Fleridrett9:32
154.Fjellanger, Lars (4)Fana IL9:41
Ingesen, Tone Karina (5)Sarpsborg OL9:41
156.Johanson, Beda Maria (1)Fana IL9:42
157.Westerbø, Sindre Haaland (2)Gneist, IL9:44
158.Doppelhofer Ervik, Jon Erik (3)Varegg Fleridrett9:52
159.Skatvedt, Hedda (1)Raumar Orientering9:59
160.Haugland, Helge Tiger (2)Varegg Fleridrett10:03
161.Lerøy, Johanne (2)Varegg Fleridrett10:06
162.Myhre, Annie (4)Stord Orientering10:10
163.Frischknecht, Martin (4)Alta OL10:15
164.Tarlap, Lizette (4)Porter Racing10:19
165.Torgersen, Matti (5)Bergens TF10:29
166.Hansen, Trude (4)Berger og Svelvik OL10:33
Lehmann, Ida (1)Varegg Fleridrett10:33
168.Vie, Grethe Paulsen (4)Haugesund IL Orientering10:37
169.Hoen, Christine (2)Eiker OL10:42
170.Otterå, Eirik Bjerke (2)TIF Viking10:44
171.Sælevik, Anita (5)Haugesund IL Orientering10:48
172.Olaussen, Tiril (4)Haugesund IL Orientering11:03
173.Berg, Ragnar Niemi (4)Stokke IL11:04
174.Aadland, Lisbeth (2)Samnanger IL11:16
175.Ekrheim, Sindre (4)Bergens TF11:18
176.Fredh, Linda (2)OK Moss11:22
177.Bohne, Ragnhild (2)Varegg Fleridrett11:53
178.Torgersen, Knut Heikki Odland (3)Bergens TF12:26
179.Lorentsen, Sondre (3)OK Silsand12:37
180.Ekeberg Schjerve, Nikoline (4)Bækkelagets SK13:00
181.Grimstad, Marit Stalheim (5)Stord Orientering13:05
182.Damm, May-lill (4)TIF Viking14:00
183.Rykkje, Tonje (1)Stord Orientering14:48
184.Rhrich, Tonje-Malin (2)Konnerud IL16:13
Splittimes

C

1.Rüedlinger, Andreas (1)Halden SK4:39
2.Westergård, Vegard Jarvis (2)Halden SK4:41
3.Westergård, Håkon Jarvis (3)Järla Orientering4:43
4.von Arx, Philipp (1)NTNUI4:49
5.Melsom, Einar (5)Fossum IF4:54
6.Lillevold, Olai Stensland (4)NTNUI4:55
7.McNulty, Henry (1)NTNUI4:56
8.Suominen, Miika (3)Rajamaen Rykmentti4:58
9.Winblad, Göran (3)Rehns BK4:59
10.Kaas, Carl Godager (2)Bækkelagets SK5:08
11.Gjerstad, Magnus (4)Varegg Fleridrett5:10
12.Aas, Henrik Fredriksen (2)Asker Skiklubb5:13
13.Arnesen, Ivar Jevne (1)Hamar OK5:20
Polden, Andreas G. (1)Gneist, IL5:20
15.Reppesgård Holt, Sindre (1)Hedrum OL5:21
16.Haflan, Anders Krona (5)OL Tønsberg og omegn5:24
Kristensen, Tobias (5)Larvik OK5:24
18.Rykkje, Stian (2)Varegg Fleridrett5:29
19.Ekrheim, Olav (3)Bækkelagets SK5:31
Profors, Niklas (1)NTNUI5:31
21.Aadland, Per Arne (2)Samnanger IL5:34
22.Dale, Jostein Svaland (2)Vang OL5:35
23.Foss, Hallvard Arntzen (1)Sandefjord OK5:41
24.Aukrust Osmoen, Jon (1)NTNUI5:44
25.Ramstein, Laura (2)NTNUI5:47
26.Nurmi, Kirsi (4)IFK Göteborg5:49
Vinogradova, Galina (2)Galina (CSKA)5:49
28.Espedal, Jonas Klausen (5)NTNUI5:50
Hygen, Hans Kristian Stubban (1)Østmarka OK5:50
30.Kornmo, Håkon (4)Porsgrunn OL5:51
31.Christiansen, Øystein Fruseth (5)OL Tønsberg og omegn5:52
32.Kornmo, Thore (5)Porsgrunn OL5:54
33.Stokland, Per Ivar (1)Ganddal IL5:55
34.Often, Per Melander (5)NTNUI5:57
35.Brochmann, Lone (5)Bækkelagets SK5:58
Vie, Sigurd Paulsen (3)Haugesund IL Orientering5:58
37.Fjellanger, Kristine (2)NTNUI5:59
38.Bjørlo, Håkon Raadal (5)Halden SK6:01
39.Watson, Mai Elin Blekastad (3)Nydalens SK6:02
40.Jørgensen, Aleksander (1)Haugesund IL Orientering6:04
41.Kongsbakk, Trygve Bø (4)Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering6:06
Reikvam, Håkon (4)IL Gular6:06
43.Bergstøl, Kjersti Tønnessen (2)Kongsberg OL6:09
Samuelsen Skiri, Espen (2)Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering6:09
45.Götsch, Arntraut (5)IL BUL-Tromsø6:10
46.Heimdal, Aslak (4)Konnerud IL6:11
47.Rüedlinger-Friederich, Rahel (1)Leksands OK6:12
48.Lundanes, Ingrid (2)Emblem IL6:15
49.Baklid, Jenny (3)Konnerud IL6:20
Drage, Øyvind (3)Kongsberg OL6:20
Halland, Gunhild Rogne (4)NTNUI6:20
Lodgaard, Are (4)Byåsen IL6:20
53.Aasheim, Janne Tjørhom (5)Ganddal IL6:21
Westli Andersen, Emilie (4)Løten o-lag6:21
55.Furland, Marie Line (2)Sandnes IL (Rogaland)6:22
Malmei, Hannah (3)Sandnes IL (Rogaland)6:22
Ramberg, Magnus (5)Østmarka OK6:22
58.Nordstad, Kårhild Husby (2)Varegg Fleridrett6:24
59.Myhr, Trygve (5)Asker Skiklubb6:28
60.Nymark, Tonje Aasheim (5)Askøy OL6:30
61.Krey Hansen, Håvard (5)OK Silsand6:31
Mathisen, Rasmus (3)Porsgrunn OL6:31
63.Mathisen, Magne Wiig (5)Porsgrunn OL6:32
64.Karlsen, Nina (1)Nydalens SK6:33
Sælen, Ole-Håkon (3)Os Orienteringsklubb6:33
66.Bjørlo, Hedda Raadal (1)Halden SK6:36
Kobbeltvedt, Ruben (2)Haugesund IL Orientering6:36
68.Ocvirk, Pia (5)OK Japetic6:37
69.Berg, Jens Didrik (2)Larvik OK6:38
Gjerdahl, Joar (3)Konnerud IL6:38
Jørgensen, Signe Bredholt (2)Sandefjord OK6:38
72.Madslien Steinhaug, Oskar (1)Varegg Fleridrett6:40
73.Nordeide, Sturle (3)Gneist, IL6:42
74.Hasli, Agnethe (3)Gjø-Vard OL6:43
75.Linløkken, Anna Cecilie (4)Østmarka OK6:47
Wisløff, Per Clemet (4)Asker Skiklubb6:47
77.Kjærner-Semb, Jan (2)Varegg Fleridrett6:48
78.Vassend, Hanne (2)Porsgrunn OL6:49
79.Prestbøen, Maria (2)Sandefjord OK6:52
80.Hoff Hagen, Marte (3)NTNUI6:53
Rognsvåg, Espen (3)Os Orienteringsklubb6:53
82.Damm, Kjetil (2)TIF Viking6:54
Johannesen, Arne (1)IL Gular6:54
Lindaas, Even (5)Vang OL6:54
85.Grønbech, Andreas (4)Askøy OL6:55
Lome, Anine (4)Hamar OK6:55
Vie, Ingvild Paulsen (3)Haugesund IL Orientering6:55
88.Hagen, Ella Arentz (5)Sandefjord OK6:56
89.Sønsterudbråten, Ståle (3)Raumar Orientering6:57
90.Drage, Sølve (4)Kongsberg OL6:59
91.Luis, Cristina (3)Nydalens SK7:00
92.Hellen, Ulrik (1)TIF Viking7:03
93.Torgersen, Knut Heikki Odland (1)Bergens TF7:04
94.Løvås, Ragnhild Vrålstad (1)Varegg Fleridrett7:05
95.Drage, Vetle (2)Kongsberg OL7:06
Mogstad, Håkon (1)Fana IL7:06
Rosenlund, Tage (1)Varegg Fleridrett7:06
98.Ausen, Elise (5)Porsgrunn OL7:07
Omdal, Sunniva (2)Sandnes IL (Rogaland)7:07
100.Baklid, Thea Sildnes (3)Konnerud IL7:08
Bergset, Elias (3)IL Veten7:08
Storemyr, Alexander Repstad (1)Porsgrunn OL7:08
103.Lid, Mari Strømme (3)TIF Viking7:09
Lome, Mona (3)Hamar OK7:09
105.Øye, Vibeke (4)IL Gular7:10
106.Vassend, Hilde (5)Porsgrunn OL7:12
107.Uteng, Tim (4)OK Silsand7:13
108.Bohne, Erik (3)Varegg Fleridrett7:16
Tangen, Morten (3)OK Moss7:16
110.Drage, Eline (5)Kongsberg OL7:17
Frischknecht, Eskil (3)Alta OL7:17
112.Martinsen, Ingunn (1)Varegg Fleridrett7:18
113.Buset, Ingunn Torød (2)Gneist, IL7:19
Dyrkorn, Thea (3)Eiker OL7:19
Field, Bjørn Johannessen (3)Gneist, IL7:19
116.Gulbrandsen, Per Olav (4)Larvik OK7:21
117.Dyrkorn, Ane (5)Eiker OL7:22
118.Krogstie, Annette Bjørnås (3)Konnerud IL7:23
119.Forland, Gunhild (5)Askøy OL7:24
120.Baustad, Jostein (1)Haugesund IL Orientering7:25
121.Koser, Jana-Elena (4)Haugesund IL Orientering7:28
122.Skatvedt, Hedda (4)Raumar Orientering7:29
Voll, Kristina (5)Haugesund IL Orientering7:29
124.Aune, Karoline (5)Halden SK7:30
Karlsen, Espen (5)Stavanger Orienteringsklubb7:30
Thomassen, Kristian Fredrik (2)Varegg Fleridrett7:30
127.Hoen, Christine (3)Eiker OL7:32
128.Doppelhofer Ervik, Jon Erik (1)Varegg Fleridrett7:34
129.Goga, Nina (3)Bergens TF7:38
130.Otterå, Eirik Bjerke (3)TIF Viking7:44
131.Almeland, Runa (5)Fana IL7:45
Kornmo, Halvard (5)Porsgrunn OL7:45
Utne, Knut (5)Fana IL7:45
134.Rosenvold, Camilla L. (1)Porsgrunn OL7:46
Tarlap, Lauri (4)Porter Racing7:46
136.Aadland, Ida Johanne (4)Samnanger IL7:47
137.Johannesen, Eli Fjellbirkeland (1)IL Gular7:51
138.Nilsen, Espen Fyhn (3)Stavanger Orienteringsklubb7:53
Trösse, Christiane (2)Varegg Fleridrett7:53
140.Bergset, Anders (3)IL Veten7:54
Tømmervold, Stine Frogner (2)Hamar OK7:54
142.Ingesen, Rikke Blakkestad (2)Fredrikstad SK7:55
143.Myhre, Per Bjarne (1)Haugesund IL Orientering7:56
144.Skyttersæter Saugerud, Amanda (3)Konnerud IL8:01
Westerbø, Sindre Haaland (3)Gneist, IL8:01
146.Eikeland, Sigve Rygg (3)Bergens TF8:02
147.Lehmann, Magnus (1)Varegg Fleridrett8:06
148.Tarlap, Tarmo (3)Porter Racing8:09
149.Lodgaard, Geir Arne (2)Byåsen IL8:14
150.Svihus, Marthe (1)Sandnes IL (Rogaland)8:19
151.Ingesen, Tone Karina (1)Sarpsborg OL8:21
Iversen, Marie Hammer (3)Østmarka OK8:21
153.Lorentsen, Odd-Ivan (5)OK Silsand8:23
154.Jenssen, Lisa (5)Halden SK8:26
155.Haavardsholm, Marit (1)Sandnes IL (Rogaland)8:30
156.Nymark, Tora Aasheim (2)TIF Viking8:35
157.Bohne, Ragnhild (3)Varegg Fleridrett8:36
158.Grande, Maren (2)Frol IL8:37
159.Aasheim, Tove (2)Askøy OL8:39
160.Lehmann, Ida (3)Varegg Fleridrett8:42
161.Hansen, Svein Harald (3)OK Silsand8:44
162.Nysæter, Andreas (2)Bergens TF8:58
163.Strømme, Karianne (2)TIF Viking8:59
164.Fjellanger, Lars (3)Fana IL9:03
165.Krutikov, Ivan (2)Stord Orientering9:09
166.Aadland, Lisbeth (1)Samnanger IL9:29
167.Myhre, Annie (2)Stord Orientering9:40
168.Berg, Ragnar Niemi (3)Stokke IL9:41
169.Tarlap, Lizette (5)Porter Racing9:50
170.Torgersen, Matti (4)Bergens TF9:52
171.Grimstad, Marit Stalheim (1)Stord Orientering9:56
172.Haugland, Helge Tiger (3)Varegg Fleridrett10:00
173.Hansen, Trude (5)Berger og Svelvik OL10:01
174.Lerøy, Johanne (3)Varegg Fleridrett10:03
175.Ekrheim, Sindre (3)Bergens TF10:06
176.Nordstad, Eirunn Husby (1)Varegg Fleridrett10:18
177.Irgens, Nora Marie Wedege (5)Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering10:20
178.Olaussen, Tiril (2)Haugesund IL Orientering10:23
179.Gjerdahl, Oda (1)Berger og Svelvik OL10:26
Vie, Grethe Paulsen (1)Haugesund IL Orientering10:26
181.Johanson, Beda Maria (3)Fana IL10:27
182.Frischknecht, Martin (2)Alta OL10:51
183.Fredh, Linda (3)OK Moss10:59
184.Sælevik, Anita (3)Haugesund IL Orientering11:03
185.Damm, May-lill (3)TIF Viking11:10
186.Ekeberg Schjerve, Nikoline (5)Bækkelagets SK13:30
187.Rhrich, Tonje-Malin (3)Konnerud IL15:53
Splittimes

D

1.Lillevold, Olai Stensland (1)NTNUI3:52
2.Aukrust Osmoen, Jon (2)NTNUI3:53
3.Westergård, Vegard Jarvis (3)Halden SK4:01
4.von Arx, Philipp (2)NTNUI4:02
5.Espedal, Jonas Klausen (1)NTNUI4:04
6.Rüedlinger, Andreas (2)Halden SK4:05
7.Melsom, Einar (3)Fossum IF4:06
Suominen, Miika (4)Rajamaen Rykmentti4:06
Westergård, Håkon Jarvis (4)Järla Orientering4:06
10.Bjørlo, Håkon Raadal (1)Halden SK4:08
11.McNulty, Henry (2)NTNUI4:09
12.Polden, Andreas G. (2)Gneist, IL4:12
13.Gjerstad, Magnus (2)Varegg Fleridrett4:18
14.Often, Per Melander (4)NTNUI4:20
15.Haflan, Anders Krona (2)OL Tønsberg og omegn4:22
Heimdal, Aslak (1)Konnerud IL4:22
17.Kristensen, Tobias (2)Larvik OK4:24
18.Winblad, Göran (1)Rehns BK4:27
19.Arnesen, Ivar Jevne (2)Hamar OK4:29
20.Reppesgård Holt, Sindre (2)Hedrum OL4:31
21.Rognsvåg, Espen (2)Os Orienteringsklubb4:32
22.Kaas, Carl Godager (3)Bækkelagets SK4:34
Lindaas, Even (2)Vang OL4:34
24.Ekrheim, Olav (4)Bækkelagets SK4:36
Krey Hansen, Håvard (1)OK Silsand4:36
26.Kornmo, Håkon (5)Porsgrunn OL4:37
Rüedlinger-Friederich, Rahel (2)Leksands OK4:37
28.Ramberg, Magnus (1)Østmarka OK4:38
29.Lome, Anine (5)Hamar OK4:39
30.Watson, Mai Elin Blekastad (5)Nydalens SK4:40
31.Vie, Sigurd Paulsen (4)Haugesund IL Orientering4:42
32.Foss, Hallvard Arntzen (2)Sandefjord OK4:44
Kornmo, Thore (1)Porsgrunn OL4:44
34.Aadland, Per Arne (3)Samnanger IL4:45
Nurmi, Kirsi (3)IFK Göteborg4:45
36.Samuelsen Skiri, Espen (1)Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering4:46
37.Vinogradova, Galina (3)Galina (CSKA)4:47
38.Malmei, Hannah (5)Sandnes IL (Rogaland)4:50
39.Gjerdahl, Joar (4)Konnerud IL4:51
Hygen, Hans Kristian Stubban (2)Østmarka OK4:51
41.Christiansen, Øystein Fruseth (1)OL Tønsberg og omegn4:52
42.Fjellanger, Kristine (1)NTNUI4:53
Profors, Niklas (5)NTNUI4:53
44.Brochmann, Lone (4)Bækkelagets SK4:55
45.Aas, Henrik Fredriksen (3)Asker Skiklubb4:56
46.Ramstein, Laura (3)NTNUI4:57
47.Bohne, Erik (2)Varegg Fleridrett5:00
48.Kongsbakk, Trygve Bø (5)Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering5:01
49.Field, Bjørn Johannessen (2)Gneist, IL5:03
50.Jørgensen, Aleksander (2)Haugesund IL Orientering5:05
Nordeide, Sturle (4)Gneist, IL5:05
52.Dyrkorn, Ane (1)Eiker OL5:06
Grønbech, Andreas (1)Askøy OL5:06
Vassend, Hanne (3)Porsgrunn OL5:06
55.Götsch, Arntraut (4)IL BUL-Tromsø5:07
56.Kjærner-Semb, Jan (4)Varegg Fleridrett5:09
57.Myhr, Trygve (3)Asker Skiklubb5:10
58.Baklid, Jenny (4)Konnerud IL5:11
Stokland, Per Ivar (2)Ganddal IL5:11
Westli Andersen, Emilie (3)Løten o-lag5:11
Wisløff, Per Clemet (5)Asker Skiklubb5:11
62.Aasheim, Janne Tjørhom (1)Ganddal IL5:12
Lundanes, Ingrid (3)Emblem IL5:12
Rykkje, Stian (1)Varegg Fleridrett5:12
65.Lodgaard, Are (5)Byåsen IL5:13
Storemyr, Alexander Repstad (2)Porsgrunn OL5:13
67.Drage, Øyvind (4)Kongsberg OL5:14
68.Kornmo, Halvard (3)Porsgrunn OL5:16
69.Halland, Gunhild Rogne (3)NTNUI5:17
70.Baustad, Jostein (5)Haugesund IL Orientering5:18
Madslien Steinhaug, Oskar (2)Varegg Fleridrett5:18
72.Ocvirk, Pia (1)OK Japetic5:19
73.Bjørlo, Hedda Raadal (2)Halden SK5:20
74.Drage, Sølve (5)Kongsberg OL5:21
75.Bergset, Elias (1)IL Veten5:22
76.Kobbeltvedt, Ruben (3)Haugesund IL Orientering5:23
Nordstad, Kårhild Husby (5)Varegg Fleridrett5:23
78.Nymark, Tonje Aasheim (4)Askøy OL5:26
79.Mathisen, Rasmus (4)Porsgrunn OL5:28
80.Sælen, Ole-Håkon (2)Os Orienteringsklubb5:31
81.Mathisen, Magne Wiig (1)Porsgrunn OL5:32
Prestbøen, Maria (1)Sandefjord OK5:32
83.Berg, Jens Didrik (4)Larvik OK5:33
Jørgensen, Signe Bredholt (1)Sandefjord OK5:33
85.Ausen, Elise (1)Porsgrunn OL5:36
86.Dale, Jostein Svaland (3)Vang OL5:38
87.Frischknecht, Eskil (2)Alta OL5:41
Trösse, Christiane (3)Varegg Fleridrett5:41
89.Gulbrandsen, Per Olav (1)Larvik OK5:42
Karlsen, Espen (1)Stavanger Orienteringsklubb5:42
Karlsen, Nina (2)Nydalens SK5:42
Storvestre, Constance (4)Varegg Fleridrett5:42
Uteng, Tim (5)OK Silsand5:42
94.Baklid, Thea Sildnes (4)Konnerud IL5:43
Bergstøl, Kjersti Tønnessen (3)Kongsberg OL5:43
Linløkken, Anna Cecilie (5)Østmarka OK5:43
97.Furland, Marie Line (4)Sandnes IL (Rogaland)5:44
98.Øye, Vibeke (1)IL Gular5:46
99.Hasli, Agnethe (4)Gjø-Vard OL5:47
Vie, Ingvild Paulsen (2)Haugesund IL Orientering5:47
101.Drage, Vetle (4)Kongsberg OL5:48
Omdal, Sunniva (4)Sandnes IL (Rogaland)5:48
103.Lome, Mona (4)Hamar OK5:49
104.Johannesen, Eli Fjellbirkeland (2)IL Gular5:50
105.Eikeland, Sigve Rygg (4)Bergens TF5:53
Hoff Hagen, Marte (4)NTNUI5:53
Otterå, Eirik Bjerke (4)TIF Viking5:53
Tangen, Morten (4)OK Moss5:53
109.Damm, Kjetil (1)TIF Viking5:54
Voll, Kristina (1)Haugesund IL Orientering5:54
Westerbø, Sindre Haaland (1)Gneist, IL5:54
112.Forland, Gunhild (2)Askøy OL5:55
Skatvedt, Hedda (5)Raumar Orientering5:55
114.Buset, Ingunn Torød (3)Gneist, IL5:58
115.Goga, Nina (2)Bergens TF5:59
Hellen, Ulrik (4)TIF Viking5:59
117.Ingesen, Rikke Blakkestad (3)Fredrikstad SK6:00
118.Lid, Mari Strømme (4)TIF Viking6:01
119.Bergset, Anders (5)IL Veten6:02
Dyrkorn, Thea (4)Eiker OL6:02
Nymark, Tora Aasheim (3)TIF Viking6:02
Thomassen, Kristian Fredrik (5)Varegg Fleridrett6:02
123.Hagen, Ella Arentz (1)Sandefjord OK6:03
Johannesen, Mari Fjellbirkeland (4)IL Gular6:03
Svihus, Marthe (2)Sandnes IL (Rogaland)6:03
126.Grande, Maren (3)Frol IL6:04
127.Sønsterudbråten, Ståle (4)Raumar Orientering6:08
Tarlap, Lauri (1)Porter Racing6:08
129.Aadland, Ida Johanne (3)Samnanger IL6:09
Aune, Karoline (1)Halden SK6:09
Luis, Cristina (4)Nydalens SK6:09
132.Nysæter, Andreas (5)Bergens TF6:10
133.Mogstad, Håkon (3)Fana IL6:11
Tarlap, Tarmo (4)Porter Racing6:11
135.Johannesen, Arne (2)IL Gular6:12
Koser, Jana-Elena (5)Haugesund IL Orientering6:12
137.Irgens, Nora Marie Wedege (4)Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering6:22
138.Løvås, Ragnhild Vrålstad (5)Varegg Fleridrett6:28
Vassend, Hilde (1)Porsgrunn OL6:28
140.Rosenvold, Camilla L. (2)Porsgrunn OL6:29
Strømme, Karianne (3)TIF Viking6:29
142.Krogstie, Annette Bjørnås (4)Konnerud IL6:32
143.Bohne, Ragnhild (4)Varegg Fleridrett6:33
144.Krutikov, Ivan (3)Stord Orientering6:36
Myhre, Per Bjarne (2)Haugesund IL Orientering6:36
Nilsen, Espen Fyhn (4)Stavanger Orienteringsklubb6:36
147.Doppelhofer Ervik, Jon Erik (5)Varegg Fleridrett6:37
148.Frischknecht, Martin (1)Alta OL6:38
149.Skyttersæter Saugerud, Amanda (4)Konnerud IL6:39
150.Lehmann, Magnus (2)Varegg Fleridrett6:44
151.Lorentsen, Odd-Ivan (1)OK Silsand6:46
152.Haugland, Helge Tiger (4)Varegg Fleridrett6:48
153.Lerøy, Johanne (4)Varegg Fleridrett6:51
154.Reikvam, Håkon (1)IL Gular6:53
155.Vie, Grethe Paulsen (3)Haugesund IL Orientering6:55
156.Lodgaard, Geir Arne (3)Byåsen IL6:56
157.Almeland, Runa (3)Fana IL6:57
158.Iversen, Marie Hammer (1)Østmarka OK7:00
159.Drage, Eline (1)Kongsberg OL7:01
160.Haavardsholm, Marit (3)Sandnes IL (Rogaland)7:02
161.Fjellanger, Lars (1)Fana IL7:07
162.Myhre, Annie (3)Stord Orientering7:12
163.Torgersen, Knut Heikki Odland (4)Bergens TF7:13
164.Jenssen, Lisa (3)Halden SK7:18
165.Tarlap, Lizette (2)Porter Racing7:22
166.Nordstad, Eirunn Husby (2)Varegg Fleridrett7:27
167.Aasheim, Tove (5)Askøy OL7:32
168.Lehmann, Ida (4)Varegg Fleridrett7:36
169.Berg, Ragnar Niemi (2)Stokke IL7:53
170.Ekrheim, Sindre (2)Bergens TF7:59
171.Aadland, Lisbeth (3)Samnanger IL8:00
172.Hoen, Christine (4)Eiker OL8:02
173.Hansen, Trude (1)Berger og Svelvik OL8:13
174.Ingesen, Tone Karina (2)Sarpsborg OL8:22
175.Grimstad, Marit Stalheim (3)Stord Orientering8:31
176.Olaussen, Tiril (3)Haugesund IL Orientering8:34
177.Fredh, Linda (4)OK Moss8:38
Nergaard, Inger (2)Stokke IL8:38
Sælevik, Anita (2)Haugesund IL Orientering8:38
180.Damm, May-lill (2)TIF Viking8:58
181.Johanson, Beda Maria (5)Fana IL8:59
182.Torgersen, Matti (1)Bergens TF9:06
183.Helle, Siri Elisabet (2)Fana IL9:19
184.Hansen, Svein Harald (4)OK Silsand9:44
185.Ekeberg Schjerve, Nikoline (1)Bækkelagets SK10:32
186.Rykkje, Tonje (3)Stord Orientering12:11
Splittimes

E

1.Lillevold, Olai Stensland (2)NTNUI3:26
2.Westergård, Håkon Jarvis (5)Järla Orientering3:28
3.Rüedlinger, Andreas (3)Halden SK3:29
Winblad, Göran (2)Rehns BK3:29
5.McNulty, Henry (3)NTNUI3:31
Westergård, Vegard Jarvis (4)Halden SK3:31
7.Aukrust Osmoen, Jon (3)NTNUI3:32
Suominen, Miika (5)Rajamaen Rykmentti3:32
9.Bjørlo, Håkon Raadal (2)Halden SK3:34
10.Often, Per Melander (3)NTNUI3:36
von Arx, Philipp (3)NTNUI3:36
12.Espedal, Jonas Klausen (2)NTNUI3:38
13.Melsom, Einar (4)Fossum IF3:46
14.Polden, Andreas G. (3)Gneist, IL3:47
15.Heimdal, Aslak (5)Konnerud IL3:49
16.Gjerstad, Magnus (5)Varegg Fleridrett3:50
17.Arnesen, Ivar Jevne (3)Hamar OK3:51
18.Aas, Henrik Fredriksen (4)Asker Skiklubb3:54
Krey Hansen, Håvard (2)OK Silsand3:54
20.Rykkje, Stian (5)Varegg Fleridrett3:56
21.Kaas, Carl Godager (4)Bækkelagets SK3:57
22.Kristensen, Tobias (1)Larvik OK3:59
Reppesgård Holt, Sindre (3)Hedrum OL3:59
24.Haflan, Anders Krona (3)OL Tønsberg og omegn4:02
25.Dale, Jostein Svaland (1)Vang OL4:03
26.Christiansen, Øystein Fruseth (2)OL Tønsberg og omegn4:04
27.Vie, Sigurd Paulsen (5)Haugesund IL Orientering4:06
28.Vinogradova, Galina (4)Galina (CSKA)4:08
29.Aadland, Per Arne (4)Samnanger IL4:10
Ekrheim, Olav (5)Bækkelagets SK4:10
Profors, Niklas (4)NTNUI4:10
32.Foss, Hallvard Arntzen (3)Sandefjord OK4:13
Nurmi, Kirsi (5)IFK Göteborg4:13
34.Fjellanger, Kristine (4)NTNUI4:14
Kongsbakk, Trygve Bø (1)Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering4:14
Watson, Mai Elin Blekastad (4)Nydalens SK4:14
37.Kornmo, Håkon (1)Porsgrunn OL4:15
38.Bohne, Erik (1)Varegg Fleridrett4:18
Kornmo, Thore (2)Porsgrunn OL4:18
40.Lome, Anine (1)Hamar OK4:21
41.Ramstein, Laura (5)NTNUI4:22
42.Hygen, Hans Kristian Stubban (3)Østmarka OK4:26
Myhr, Trygve (4)Asker Skiklubb4:26
Rognsvåg, Espen (1)Os Orienteringsklubb4:26
Westli Andersen, Emilie (2)Løten o-lag4:26
46.Lindaas, Even (1)Vang OL4:29
47.Dyrkorn, Ane (2)Eiker OL4:30
Gjerdahl, Joar (5)Konnerud IL4:30
Storemyr, Alexander Repstad (3)Porsgrunn OL4:30
50.Samuelsen Skiri, Espen (5)Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering4:31
51.Berg, Jens Didrik (3)Larvik OK4:32
Götsch, Arntraut (1)IL BUL-Tromsø4:32
53.Baklid, Jenny (5)Konnerud IL4:33
54.Brochmann, Lone (1)Bækkelagets SK4:34
Lodgaard, Are (1)Byåsen IL4:34
Vassend, Hanne (4)Porsgrunn OL4:34
57.Lundanes, Ingrid (4)Emblem IL4:35
Wisløff, Per Clemet (3)Asker Skiklubb4:35
59.Rüedlinger-Friederich, Rahel (3)Leksands OK4:37
60.Aasheim, Janne Tjørhom (2)Ganddal IL4:38
Jørgensen, Aleksander (3)Haugesund IL Orientering4:38
Mathisen, Rasmus (5)Porsgrunn OL4:38
Nordstad, Kårhild Husby (1)Varegg Fleridrett4:38
Ramberg, Magnus (2)Østmarka OK4:38
65.Kjærner-Semb, Jan (5)Varegg Fleridrett4:40
Nordeide, Sturle (5)Gneist, IL4:40
Stokland, Per Ivar (3)Ganddal IL4:40
68.Bergset, Elias (2)IL Veten4:41
Ingesen, Rikke Blakkestad (1)Fredrikstad SK4:41
70.Drage, Øyvind (5)Kongsberg OL4:42
Ocvirk, Pia (2)OK Japetic4:42
72.Drage, Vetle (5)Kongsberg OL4:44
73.Field, Bjørn Johannessen (1)Gneist, IL4:45
Grønbech, Andreas (2)Askøy OL4:45
75.Grande, Maren (5)Frol IL4:46
Halland, Gunhild Rogne (1)NTNUI4:46
77.Furland, Marie Line (5)Sandnes IL (Rogaland)4:48
Lorentsen, Sondre (1)OK Silsand4:48
Malmei, Hannah (4)Sandnes IL (Rogaland)4:48
80.Kobbeltvedt, Ruben (4)Haugesund IL Orientering4:50
Mathisen, Magne Wiig (2)Porsgrunn OL4:50
82.Linløkken, Anna Cecilie (1)Østmarka OK4:51
83.Bergstøl, Kjersti Tønnessen (4)Kongsberg OL4:52
Frischknecht, Eskil (1)Alta OL4:52
Prestbøen, Maria (5)Sandefjord OK4:52
Sælen, Ole-Håkon (1)Os Orienteringsklubb4:52
87.Baustad, Jostein (3)Haugesund IL Orientering4:53
88.Trösse, Christiane (4)Varegg Fleridrett4:54
89.Hoff Hagen, Marte (5)NTNUI4:55
Jørgensen, Signe Bredholt (5)Sandefjord OK4:55
Kornmo, Halvard (4)Porsgrunn OL4:55
Reikvam, Håkon (2)IL Gular4:55
93.Tangen, Morten (5)OK Moss4:56
94.Dyrkorn, Thea (5)Eiker OL4:57
Johannesen, Arne (3)IL Gular4:57
96.Thomassen, Kristian Fredrik (4)Varegg Fleridrett4:58
97.Hagen, Ella Arentz (2)Sandefjord OK4:59
Karlsen, Nina (3)Nydalens SK4:59
Vie, Ingvild Paulsen (1)Haugesund IL Orientering4:59
100.Nymark, Tonje Aasheim (3)Askøy OL5:00
101.Damm, Kjetil (5)TIF Viking5:03
Storvestre, Constance (5)Varegg Fleridrett5:03
103.Baklid, Thea Sildnes (5)Konnerud IL5:04
Bjørlo, Hedda Raadal (3)Halden SK5:04
105.Sønsterudbråten, Ståle (5)Raumar Orientering5:05
106.Buset, Ingunn Torød (5)Gneist, IL5:06
107.Madslien Steinhaug, Oskar (3)Varegg Fleridrett5:08
108.Gulbrandsen, Per Olav (2)Larvik OK5:10
109.Krogstie, Annette Bjørnås (5)Konnerud IL5:12
Omdal, Sunniva (5)Sandnes IL (Rogaland)5:12
Svihus, Marthe (3)Sandnes IL (Rogaland)5:12
112.Nymark, Tora Aasheim (5)TIF Viking5:14
113.Aadland, Ida Johanne (5)Samnanger IL5:15
114.Drage, Sølve (3)Kongsberg OL5:20
Lome, Mona (5)Hamar OK5:20
116.Ausen, Elise (2)Porsgrunn OL5:21
117.Lorentsen, Odd-Ivan (2)OK Silsand5:22
118.Karlsen, Espen (2)Stavanger Orienteringsklubb5:25
119.Hellen, Ulrik (5)TIF Viking5:26
Tarlap, Tarmo (5)Porter Racing5:26
121.Hasli, Agnethe (5)Gjø-Vard OL5:27
Johannesen, Eli Fjellbirkeland (3)IL Gular5:27
Tarlap, Lauri (5)Porter Racing5:27
124.Aune, Karoline (2)Halden SK5:28
Drage, Eline (4)Kongsberg OL5:28
126.Forland, Gunhild (1)Askøy OL5:30
127.Løvås, Ragnhild Vrålstad (4)Varegg Fleridrett5:32
128.Johannesen, Mari Fjellbirkeland (3)IL Gular5:33
Lid, Mari Strømme (5)TIF Viking5:33
130.Bergset, Anders (1)IL Veten5:34
131.Almeland, Runa (4)Fana IL5:35
Luis, Cristina (5)Nydalens SK5:35
133.Vassend, Hilde (2)Porsgrunn OL5:36
134.Voll, Kristina (2)Haugesund IL Orientering5:37
135.Nilsen, Espen Fyhn (5)Stavanger Orienteringsklubb5:39
136.Bohne, Ragnhild (5)Varegg Fleridrett5:42
Lerøy, Johanne (5)Varegg Fleridrett5:42
Skyttersæter Saugerud, Amanda (5)Konnerud IL5:42
Strømme, Karianne (5)TIF Viking5:42
140.Haugland, Helge Tiger (5)Varegg Fleridrett5:43
141.Irgens, Nora Marie Wedege (3)Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering5:44
Koser, Jana-Elena (1)Haugesund IL Orientering5:44
Nysæter, Andreas (4)Bergens TF5:44
144.Utne, Knut (3)Fana IL5:45
145.Fjellanger, Lars (2)Fana IL5:47
146.Lodgaard, Geir Arne (4)Byåsen IL5:49
147.Lehmann, Magnus (3)Varegg Fleridrett5:50
148.Martinsen, Ingunn (4)Varegg Fleridrett5:53
149.Jenssen, Lisa (1)Halden SK5:54
Rosenvold, Camilla L. (3)Porsgrunn OL5:54
151.Goga, Nina (1)Bergens TF5:56
152.Krutikov, Ivan (4)Stord Orientering5:57
153.Iversen, Marie Hammer (2)Østmarka OK5:58
154.Skatvedt, Hedda (2)Raumar Orientering6:02
155.Hansen, Svein Harald (5)OK Silsand6:06
156.Hoen, Christine (5)Eiker OL6:10
157.Aasheim, Tove (4)Askøy OL6:13
158.Myhre, Per Bjarne (3)Haugesund IL Orientering6:16
Uteng, Tim (1)OK Silsand6:16
160.Eikeland, Sigve Rygg (5)Bergens TF6:17
161.Otterå, Eirik Bjerke (5)TIF Viking6:24
162.Torgersen, Matti (2)Bergens TF6:26
163.Ingesen, Tone Karina (3)Sarpsborg OL6:28
164.Vie, Grethe Paulsen (2)Haugesund IL Orientering6:32
165.Øye, Vibeke (2)IL Gular6:45
166.Johanson, Beda Maria (4)Fana IL6:48
167.Aadland, Lisbeth (4)Samnanger IL6:51
168.Berg, Ragnar Niemi (1)Stokke IL6:55
169.Olaussen, Tiril (1)Haugesund IL Orientering6:56
170.Haavardsholm, Marit (4)Sandnes IL (Rogaland)6:57
171.Hansen, Trude (2)Berger og Svelvik OL7:11
172.Ekrheim, Sindre (1)Bergens TF7:15
173.Frischknecht, Martin (5)Alta OL7:26
174.Tarlap, Lizette (1)Porter Racing7:29
175.Doppelhofer Ervik, Jon Erik (4)Varegg Fleridrett7:30
176.Damm, May-lill (1)TIF Viking7:39
177.Sælevik, Anita (1)Haugesund IL Orientering7:54
178.Grimstad, Marit Stalheim (2)Stord Orientering7:57
179.Fredh, Linda (5)OK Moss8:00
180.Nergaard, Inger (1)Stokke IL8:03
181.Gjerdahl, Oda (3)Berger og Svelvik OL8:08
182.Torgersen, Knut Heikki Odland (2)Bergens TF8:10
183.Nordstad, Eirunn Husby (3)Varegg Fleridrett8:11
184.Helle, Siri Elisabet (1)Fana IL9:07
185.Ekeberg Schjerve, Nikoline (2)Bækkelagets SK9:10
186.Rykkje, Tonje (2)Stord Orientering9:14
187.Myhre, Annie (1)Stord Orientering9:36
Splittimes

L0

1.Polden, Andreas G. (5)Gneist, IL5:12
Rognsvåg, Espen (5)Os Orienteringsklubb5:12
3.Nordeide, Sturle (1)Gneist, IL5:22
4.Hygen, Hans Kristian Stubban (4)Østmarka OK5:46
5.Kjærner-Semb, Jan (3)Varegg Fleridrett5:50
6.Westerbø, Sindre Haaland (5)Gneist, IL6:07
7.Utne, Knut (4)Fana IL6:10
8.Madslien Steinhaug, Oskar (4)Varegg Fleridrett6:33
9.Johannesen, Mari Fjellbirkeland (5)IL Gular6:43
10.Storvestre, Constance (2)Varegg Fleridrett6:53
11.Frischknecht, Eskil (4)Alta OL7:13
12.Nergaard, Inger (4)Stokke IL7:20
13.Drage, Øyvind (1)Kongsberg OL7:28
14.Utne, Knut (2)Fana IL7:56
15.Mogstad, Håkon (2)Fana IL8:27
16.Lehmann, Magnus (5)Varegg Fleridrett9:06
17.Martinsen, Ingunn (2)Varegg Fleridrett9:42
18.Berg, Ragnar Niemi (5)Stokke IL9:55
19.Helle, Siri Elisabet (3)Fana IL10:42
20.Nergaard, Inger (3)Stokke IL10:58
21.Helle, Siri Elisabet (4)Fana IL15:06
Splittimes

Generated by tTiMe 0.70