Results - City Sprint

Please report mistakes or missing runners to magnusrognehalland@gmail.com

D-16

1.Baklid, JennyKonnerud IL16:34
2.Aasheim, Janne TjørhomGanddal IL17:48
3.Lid, Mari StrømmeTIF Viking18:41
4.Nymark, Tora AasheimTIF Viking18:57
5.Ausen, ElisePorsgrunn OL19:43
6.Johannesen, Mari FjellbirkelandIL Gular19:52
7.Løvås, Ragnhild VrålstadVaregg Fleridrett20:42
8.Skyttersæter Saugerud, AmandaKonnerud IL21:37
9.Hoen, ChristineEiker OL23:07
10.Myhre, AnnieStord Orientering26:33
11.Nordstad, Eirunn HusbyVaregg Fleridrett26:51
12.Olaussen, TirilHaugesund IL Orientering28:34
13.Rhrich, Tonje-MalinKonnerud IL30:36
14.Gjerdahl, OdaBerger og Svelvik OL31:10
15.Rykkje, TonjeStord Orientering32:08
Splittimes

D17-18

1.Lome, AnineHamar OK15:53
2.Vassend, HannePorsgrunn OL16:45
3.Ocvirk, PiaOK Japetic18:01
4.Skatvedt, HeddaRaumar Orientering18:14
5.Bjørlo, Hedda RaadalHalden SK18:16
6.Ingesen, Rikke BlakkestadFredrikstad SK18:21
7.Dyrkorn, AneEiker OL18:34
8.Voll, KristinaHaugesund IL Orientering18:52
9.Jørgensen, Signe BredholtSandefjord OK19:10
10.Linløkken, Anna CecilieØstmarka OK19:17
11.Dyrkorn, TheaEiker OL19:18
12.Hasli, AgnetheGjø-Vard OL19:30
Prestbøen, MariaSandefjord OK19:30
14.Buset, Ingunn TorødGneist, IL19:37
15.Bergstøl, Kjersti TønnessenKongsberg OL20:09
16.Hagen, Ella ArentzSandefjord OK20:31
17.Johannesen, Eli FjellbirkelandIL Gular20:38
18.Rosenvold, Camilla L.Porsgrunn OL20:44
19.Larsen, Rikke HjelsethKongsberg OL20:54
20.Krogstie, Annette BjørnåsKonnerud IL21:14
21.Irgens, Nora Marie WedegeBodø og Omegn IF Orientering21:21
22.Almeland, RunaFana IL21:24
23.Aune, KarolineHalden SK21:29
24.Baklid, Thea SildnesKonnerud IL22:46
25.Bohne, RagnhildVaregg Fleridrett23:35
26.Jenssen, LisaHalden SK23:36
27.Lehmann, IdaVaregg Fleridrett23:48
28.Tarlap, LizettePorter Racing30:02
Splittimes

D19-20

1.Malmei, HannahSandnes IL (Rogaland)17:21
2.Lundanes, IngridEmblem IL17:31
3.Nordstad, Kårhild HusbyVaregg Fleridrett18:02
4.Nymark, Tonje AasheimAskøy OL18:16
5.Svihus, MartheSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:23
6.Furland, Marie LineSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:24
7.Vie, Ingvild PaulsenHaugesund IL Orientering18:43
8.Storvestre, ConstanceVaregg Fleridrett18:51
9.Omdal, SunnivaSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:57
10.Aadland, Ida JohanneSamnanger IL19:59
11.Tømmervold, Stine FrognerHamar OK20:50
Splittimes

D21-

1.Vinogradova, GalinaGalina (CSKA)14:57
2.Nurmi, KirsiIFK Göteborg15:12
3.Fjellanger, KristineNTNUI15:35
4.Rüedlinger-Friederich, RahelLeksands OK15:41
5.Ramstein, LauraNTNUI15:45
6.Brochmann, LoneBækkelagets SK15:57
7.Ekeberg Schjerve, NikolineBækkelagets SK16:11
8.Watson, Mai Elin BlekastadNydalens SK16:15
Westli Andersen, EmilieLøten o-lag16:15
10.Götsch, ArntrautIL BUL-Tromsø16:45
11.Halland, Gunhild RogneNTNUI17:16
12.Hoff Hagen, MarteNTNUI18:05
13.Trösse, ChristianeVaregg Fleridrett18:26
14.Kollerud, SiriLillomarka OL18:32
15.Grande, MarenFrol IL19:15
16.Karlsen, NinaNydalens SK19:21
17.Luis, CristinaNydalens SK19:25
18.Forland, GunhildAskøy OL19:56
19.Koser, Jana-ElenaHaugesund IL Orientering20:32
20.Martinsen, IngunnVaregg Fleridrett21:23
21.Iversen, Marie HammerØstmarka OK22:17
Splittimes

D40-

1.Lome, MonaHamar OK19:06
2.Goga, NinaBergens TF19:29
3.Vassend, HildePorsgrunn OL22:05
4.Øye, VibekeIL Gular22:07
5.Haavardsholm, MaritSandnes IL (Rogaland)22:26
6.Heggedal, IsaKonnerud IL22:44
7.Aasheim, ToveAskøy OL22:53
8.Rognsvåg, TuridOs Orienteringsklubb22:56
9.Ingesen, Tone KarinaSarpsborg OL23:02
10.Vie, Grethe PaulsenHaugesund IL Orientering24:01
11.Fjellbirkeland, HegeIL Gular25:47
12.Grimstad, Marit StalheimStord Orientering26:01
13.Aadland, LisbethSamnanger IL26:51
14.Sælevik, AnitaHaugesund IL Orientering27:00
15.Gjesdal, WencheVaregg Fleridrett27:40
16.Hansen, TrudeBerger og Svelvik OL27:41
17.Fredh, LindaOK Moss29:21
18.Fetveit, AnnhildFana IL29:37
19.Helle, Siri ElisabetFana IL31:15
20.Nergaard, IngerStokke IL32:14
21.Johanson, Beda MariaFana IL32:31
22.Damm, May-lillTIF Viking33:27
23.Roll, IngridFana IL56:26
Drage, Anita SørensenKongsberg OLDSQ
Splittimes

H-16

1.Vie, Sigurd PaulsenHaugesund IL Orientering17:52
2.Bohne, ErikVaregg Fleridrett19:39
3.Hellen, UlrikTIF Viking20:30
4.Kornmo, HalvardPorsgrunn OL20:39
5.Drage, VetleKongsberg OL20:41
6.Bergset, EliasIL Veten20:43
7.Jørgensen, AleksanderHaugesund IL Orientering21:06
8.Madslien Steinhaug, OskarVaregg Fleridrett21:53
9.Frischknecht, EskilAlta OL22:23
10.Thomassen, Kristian FredrikVaregg Fleridrett23:40
11.Otterå, Eirik BjerkeTIF Viking24:12
12.Nysæter, AndreasBergens TF24:37
13.Doppelhofer Ervik, Jon ErikVaregg Fleridrett24:57
14.Krutikov, IvanStord Orientering25:15
15.Torgersen, Knut Heikki OdlandBergens TF25:29
16.Sundal, Halvor FetveitFana IL25:35
17.Lehmann, MagnusVaregg Fleridrett25:45
18.Westerbø, Sindre HaalandGneist, IL27:25
19.Eikeland, Sigve RyggBergens TF27:30
Splittimes

H17-18

1.Melsom, EinarFossum IF16:19
2.Aas, Henrik FredriksenAsker Skiklubb16:22
3.Gjerstad, MagnusVaregg Fleridrett16:45
4.Reppesgård Holt, SindreHedrum OL17:28
5.Kornmo, HåkonPorsgrunn OL17:56
6.Lindaas, EvenVang OL18:00
7.Heimdal, AslakKonnerud IL18:04
8.Rykkje, StianVaregg Fleridrett18:44
9.Hygen, Hans Kristian StubbanØstmarka OK18:45
10.Gisholt, PeterFossum IF18:53
11.Wisløff, Per ClemetAsker Skiklubb18:55
12.Storemyr, Alexander RepstadPorsgrunn OL19:02
13.Gjerdahl, JoarKonnerud IL19:27
14.Dale, Jostein SvalandVang OL19:29
15.Grønbech, AndreasAskøy OL19:42
16.Kongsbakk, Trygve BøBodø og Omegn IF Orientering19:48
17.Mathisen, RasmusPorsgrunn OL20:00
18.Stokland, Per IvarGanddal IL20:21
19.Lodgaard, AreByåsen IL20:49
20.Kobbeltvedt, RubenHaugesund IL Orientering21:36
21.Drage, SølveKongsberg OL23:17
Myhr, TrygveAsker SkiklubbDSQ
Splittimes

H19-20

1.Kristensen, TobiasLarvik OK16:05
2.Kjærner-Semb, MarkusVaregg Fleridrett16:30
3.Christiansen, Øystein FrusethOL Tønsberg og omegn17:23
4.Haflan, Anders KronaOL Tønsberg og omegn17:58
5.Arnesen, Ivar JevneHamar OK18:00
6.Samuelsen Skiri, EspenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering18:09
7.Foss, Hallvard ArntzenSandefjord OK18:47
8.Haugland, Kim-Andrè KjenesVaregg Fleridrett19:42
9.Lorentsen, SondreOK Silsand19:52
10.Ramberg, MagnusØstmarka OK20:55
11.Baustad, JosteinHaugesund IL Orientering23:40
12.Berg, Jens DidrikLarvik OK25:12
Bjørlo, Håkon RaadalHalden SKDSQ
Splittimes

H21-

1.Rüedlinger, AndreasHalden SK14:30
2.Westergård, Håkon JarvisJärla Orientering14:33
3.Aukrust Osmoen, JonNTNUI14:38
4.von Arx, PhilippNTNUI14:39
5.Suominen, MiikaRajamaen Rykmentti14:41
6.Westergård, Vegard JarvisHalden SK14:43
7.Lillevold, Olai StenslandNTNUI14:57
8.McNulty, HenryNTNUI15:06
9.Espedal, Jonas KlausenNTNUI15:12
10.Polden, Andreas G.Gneist, IL15:23
11.Winblad, GöranRehns BK15:39
12.Kaas, Carl GodagerBækkelagets SK15:55
13.Ekrheim, OlavBækkelagets SK16:29
14.Often, Per MelanderNTNUI17:17
15.Krey Hansen, HåvardOK Silsand17:37
16.Profors, NiklasNTNUI17:46
17.Øie, MariusLøten o-lag18:04
18.Reikvam, HåkonIL Gular20:08
19.Field, Bjørn JohannessenGneist, IL20:13
20.Tangen, MortenOK Moss21:15
21.Karlsen, EspenStavanger Orienteringsklubb23:29
22.Utne, KnutFana IL24:48
Splittimes

H40-

1.Aadland, Per ArneSamnanger IL17:41
2.Kornmo, ThorePorsgrunn OL19:04
3.Sælen, Ole-HåkonOs Orienteringsklubb19:16
4.Kjærner-Semb, JanVaregg Fleridrett19:37
5.Uteng, TimOK Silsand19:38
6.Drage, ØyvindKongsberg OL19:47
7.Ocvirk, EdiOK Japetic21:09
8.Lorentsen, Odd-IvanOK Silsand21:16
9.Damm, KjetilTIF Viking21:27
10.Haugland, Helge TigerVaregg Fleridrett21:35
Sønsterudbråten, StåleRaumar Orientering21:35
12.Hekland, BårdIL Gular21:46
13.Johannesen, ArneIL Gular22:29
14.Hansen, Svein HaraldOK Silsand22:46
15.Tarlap, LauriPorter Racing23:06
16.Gulbrandsen, Per OlavLarvik OK23:10
17.Bergset, AndersIL Veten23:18
18.Melsom, TerjeFossum IF23:42
19.Nilsen, Espen FyhnStavanger Orienteringsklubb23:51
20.Mogstad, HåkonFana IL24:42
21.Lodgaard, Geir ArneByåsen IL25:14
22.Myhre, Per BjarneHaugesund IL Orientering25:21
23.Tarlap, TarmoPorter Racing26:10
24.Fjellanger, LarsFana IL26:45
25.Frischknecht, MartinAlta OL26:54
26.Berg, Ragnar NiemiStokke IL29:30
27.Torgersen, MattiBergens TF31:12
28.Ekrheim, SindreBergens TF32:32
Gisholt, EinarFossum IFDSQ
Mathisen, Magne WiigPorsgrunn OLDSQ
Splittimes

Generated by tTiMe 0.70