Results - City Sprint

Please report mistakes or missing runners to magnusrognehalland@gmail.com

Damer

1.Vinogradova, GalinaGalina (CSKA)14:57
2.Nurmi, KirsiIFK Göteborg15:12
3.Fjellanger, KristineNTNUI15:35
4.Rüedlinger-Friederich, RahelLeksands OK15:41
5.Ramstein, LauraNTNUI15:45
6.Lome, AnineHamar OK15:53
7.Brochmann, LoneBækkelagets SK15:57
8.Ekeberg Schjerve, NikolineBækkelagets SK16:11
9.Watson, Mai Elin BlekastadNydalens SK16:15
Westli Andersen, EmilieLøten o-lag16:15
11.Baklid, JennyKonnerud IL16:34
12.Götsch, ArntrautIL BUL-Tromsø16:45
Vassend, HannePorsgrunn OL16:45
14.Halland, Gunhild RogneNTNUI17:16
15.Malmei, HannahSandnes IL (Rogaland)17:21
16.Lundanes, IngridEmblem IL17:31
17.Aasheim, Janne TjørhomGanddal IL17:48
18.Ocvirk, PiaOK Japetic18:01
19.Nordstad, Kårhild HusbyVaregg Fleridrett18:02
20.Hoff Hagen, MarteNTNUI18:05
21.Skatvedt, HeddaRaumar Orientering18:14
22.Bjørlo, Hedda RaadalHalden SK18:16
Nymark, Tonje AasheimAskøy OL18:16
24.Ingesen, Rikke BlakkestadFredrikstad SK18:21
25.Svihus, MartheSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:23
26.Furland, Marie LineSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:24
27.Trösse, ChristianeVaregg Fleridrett18:26
28.Kollerud, SiriLillomarka OL18:32
29.Dyrkorn, AneEiker OL18:34
30.Lid, Mari StrømmeTIF Viking18:41
31.Vie, Ingvild PaulsenHaugesund IL Orientering18:43
32.Storvestre, ConstanceVaregg Fleridrett18:51
33.Voll, KristinaHaugesund IL Orientering18:52
34.Nymark, Tora AasheimTIF Viking18:57
Omdal, SunnivaSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:57
36.Lome, MonaHamar OK19:06
37.Jørgensen, Signe BredholtSandefjord OK19:10
38.Grande, MarenFrol IL19:15
39.Linløkken, Anna CecilieØstmarka OK19:17
40.Dyrkorn, TheaEiker OL19:18
41.Karlsen, NinaNydalens SK19:21
42.Luis, CristinaNydalens SK19:25
43.Goga, NinaBergens TF19:29
44.Hasli, AgnetheGjø-Vard OL19:30
Prestbøen, MariaSandefjord OK19:30
46.Buset, Ingunn TorødGneist, IL19:37
47.Ausen, ElisePorsgrunn OL19:43
48.Johannesen, Mari FjellbirkelandIL Gular19:52
49.Forland, GunhildAskøy OL19:56
50.Aadland, Ida JohanneSamnanger IL19:59
51.Bergstøl, Kjersti TønnessenKongsberg OL20:09
52.Hagen, Ella ArentzSandefjord OK20:31
53.Koser, Jana-ElenaHaugesund IL Orientering20:32
54.Johannesen, Eli FjellbirkelandIL Gular20:38
55.Løvås, Ragnhild VrålstadVaregg Fleridrett20:42
56.Rosenvold, Camilla L.Porsgrunn OL20:44
57.Tømmervold, Stine FrognerHamar OK20:50
58.Larsen, Rikke HjelsethKongsberg OL20:54
59.Krogstie, Annette BjørnåsKonnerud IL21:14
60.Irgens, Nora Marie WedegeBodø og Omegn IF Orientering21:21
61.Martinsen, IngunnVaregg Fleridrett21:23
62.Almeland, RunaFana IL21:24
63.Aune, KarolineHalden SK21:29
64.Skyttersæter Saugerud, AmandaKonnerud IL21:37
65.Vassend, HildePorsgrunn OL22:05
66.Øye, VibekeIL Gular22:07
67.Iversen, Marie HammerØstmarka OK22:17
68.Haavardsholm, MaritSandnes IL (Rogaland)22:26
69.Heggedal, IsaKonnerud IL22:44
70.Baklid, Thea SildnesKonnerud IL22:46
71.Aasheim, ToveAskøy OL22:53
72.Rognsvåg, TuridOs Orienteringsklubb22:56
73.Ingesen, Tone KarinaSarpsborg OL23:02
74.Hoen, ChristineEiker OL23:07
75.Bohne, RagnhildVaregg Fleridrett23:35
76.Jenssen, LisaHalden SK23:36
77.Lehmann, IdaVaregg Fleridrett23:48
78.Vie, Grethe PaulsenHaugesund IL Orientering24:01
79.Fjellbirkeland, HegeIL Gular25:47
80.Grimstad, Marit StalheimStord Orientering26:01
81.Myhre, AnnieStord Orientering26:33
82.Aadland, LisbethSamnanger IL26:51
Nordstad, Eirunn HusbyVaregg Fleridrett26:51
84.Sælevik, AnitaHaugesund IL Orientering27:00
85.Gjesdal, WencheVaregg Fleridrett27:40
86.Hansen, TrudeBerger og Svelvik OL27:41
87.Olaussen, TirilHaugesund IL Orientering28:34
88.Fredh, LindaOK Moss29:21
89.Fetveit, AnnhildFana IL29:37
90.Tarlap, LizettePorter Racing30:02
91.Rhrich, Tonje-MalinKonnerud IL30:36
92.Gjerdahl, OdaBerger og Svelvik OL31:10
93.Helle, Siri ElisabetFana IL31:15
94.Rykkje, TonjeStord Orientering32:08
95.Nergaard, IngerStokke IL32:14
96.Johanson, Beda MariaFana IL32:31
97.Damm, May-lillTIF Viking33:27
98.Roll, IngridFana IL56:26
Drage, Anita SørensenKongsberg OLDSQ
Splittimes

Herrer

1.Rüedlinger, AndreasHalden SK14:30
2.Westergård, Håkon JarvisJärla Orientering14:33
3.Aukrust Osmoen, JonNTNUI14:38
4.von Arx, PhilippNTNUI14:39
5.Suominen, MiikaRajamaen Rykmentti14:41
6.Westergård, Vegard JarvisHalden SK14:43
7.Lillevold, Olai StenslandNTNUI14:57
8.McNulty, HenryNTNUI15:06
9.Espedal, Jonas KlausenNTNUI15:12
10.Polden, Andreas G.Gneist, IL15:23
11.Winblad, GöranRehns BK15:39
12.Kaas, Carl GodagerBækkelagets SK15:55
13.Kristensen, TobiasLarvik OK16:05
14.Melsom, EinarFossum IF16:19
15.Aas, Henrik FredriksenAsker Skiklubb16:22
16.Ekrheim, OlavBækkelagets SK16:29
17.Kjærner-Semb, MarkusVaregg Fleridrett16:30
18.Gjerstad, MagnusVaregg Fleridrett16:45
19.Often, Per MelanderNTNUI17:17
20.Christiansen, Øystein FrusethOL Tønsberg og omegn17:23
21.Reppesgård Holt, SindreHedrum OL17:28
22.Krey Hansen, HåvardOK Silsand17:37
23.Aadland, Per ArneSamnanger IL17:41
24.Profors, NiklasNTNUI17:46
25.Vie, Sigurd PaulsenHaugesund IL Orientering17:52
26.Kornmo, HåkonPorsgrunn OL17:56
27.Haflan, Anders KronaOL Tønsberg og omegn17:58
28.Arnesen, Ivar JevneHamar OK18:00
Lindaas, EvenVang OL18:00
30.Heimdal, AslakKonnerud IL18:04
Øie, MariusLøten o-lag18:04
32.Samuelsen Skiri, EspenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering18:09
33.Rykkje, StianVaregg Fleridrett18:44
34.Hygen, Hans Kristian StubbanØstmarka OK18:45
35.Foss, Hallvard ArntzenSandefjord OK18:47
36.Gisholt, PeterFossum IF18:53
37.Wisløff, Per ClemetAsker Skiklubb18:55
38.Storemyr, Alexander RepstadPorsgrunn OL19:02
39.Kornmo, ThorePorsgrunn OL19:04
40.Sælen, Ole-HåkonOs Orienteringsklubb19:16
41.Gjerdahl, JoarKonnerud IL19:27
42.Dale, Jostein SvalandVang OL19:29
43.Kjærner-Semb, JanVaregg Fleridrett19:37
44.Uteng, TimOK Silsand19:38
45.Bohne, ErikVaregg Fleridrett19:39
46.Grønbech, AndreasAskøy OL19:42
Haugland, Kim-Andrè KjenesVaregg Fleridrett19:42
48.Drage, ØyvindKongsberg OL19:47
49.Kongsbakk, Trygve BøBodø og Omegn IF Orientering19:48
50.Lorentsen, SondreOK Silsand19:52
51.Mathisen, RasmusPorsgrunn OL20:00
52.Reikvam, HåkonIL Gular20:08
53.Field, Bjørn JohannessenGneist, IL20:13
54.Stokland, Per IvarGanddal IL20:21
55.Hellen, UlrikTIF Viking20:30
56.Kornmo, HalvardPorsgrunn OL20:39
57.Drage, VetleKongsberg OL20:41
58.Bergset, EliasIL Veten20:43
59.Lodgaard, AreByåsen IL20:49
60.Ramberg, MagnusØstmarka OK20:55
61.Jørgensen, AleksanderHaugesund IL Orientering21:06
62.Ocvirk, EdiOK Japetic21:09
63.Tangen, MortenOK Moss21:15
64.Lorentsen, Odd-IvanOK Silsand21:16
65.Damm, KjetilTIF Viking21:27
66.Haugland, Helge TigerVaregg Fleridrett21:35
Sønsterudbråten, StåleRaumar Orientering21:35
68.Kobbeltvedt, RubenHaugesund IL Orientering21:36
69.Hekland, BårdIL Gular21:46
70.Madslien Steinhaug, OskarVaregg Fleridrett21:53
71.Frischknecht, EskilAlta OL22:23
72.Johannesen, ArneIL Gular22:29
73.Hansen, Svein HaraldOK Silsand22:46
74.Tarlap, LauriPorter Racing23:06
75.Gulbrandsen, Per OlavLarvik OK23:10
76.Drage, SølveKongsberg OL23:17
77.Bergset, AndersIL Veten23:18
78.Karlsen, EspenStavanger Orienteringsklubb23:29
79.Baustad, JosteinHaugesund IL Orientering23:40
Thomassen, Kristian FredrikVaregg Fleridrett23:40
81.Melsom, TerjeFossum IF23:42
82.Nilsen, Espen FyhnStavanger Orienteringsklubb23:51
83.Otterå, Eirik BjerkeTIF Viking24:12
84.Nysæter, AndreasBergens TF24:37
85.Mogstad, HåkonFana IL24:42
86.Utne, KnutFana IL24:48
87.Doppelhofer Ervik, Jon ErikVaregg Fleridrett24:57
88.Berg, Jens DidrikLarvik OK25:12
89.Lodgaard, Geir ArneByåsen IL25:14
90.Krutikov, IvanStord Orientering25:15
91.Myhre, Per BjarneHaugesund IL Orientering25:21
92.Torgersen, Knut Heikki OdlandBergens TF25:29
93.Sundal, Halvor FetveitFana IL25:35
94.Lehmann, MagnusVaregg Fleridrett25:45
95.Tarlap, TarmoPorter Racing26:10
96.Fjellanger, LarsFana IL26:45
97.Frischknecht, MartinAlta OL26:54
98.Westerbø, Sindre HaalandGneist, IL27:25
99.Eikeland, Sigve RyggBergens TF27:30
100.Berg, Ragnar NiemiStokke IL29:30
101.Torgersen, MattiBergens TF31:12
102.Ekrheim, SindreBergens TF32:32
Bjørlo, Håkon RaadalHalden SKDSQ
Gisholt, EinarFossum IFDSQ
Mathisen, Magne WiigPorsgrunn OLDSQ
Myhr, TrygveAsker SkiklubbDSQ
Splittimes

Generated by tTiMe 0.70